Live center
28.03.2020 11:00   o 3mes16d19h51m15s
28.03.2020 11:00   o 3mes16d19h51m15s
28.03.2020 11:00   o 3mes16d19h51m15s
28.03.2020 11:30   o 3mes16d20h21m15s
28.03.2020 11:30   o 3mes16d20h21m15s
28.03.2020 15:30   o 3mes17d21m15s
29.03.2020 11:30   o 3mes17d20h21m15s
04.04.2020 11:00   o 3mes23d19h51m15s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 3mes23d20h51m15s
04.04.2020 12:00   o 3mes23d20h51m15s
04.04.2020 13:00   o 3mes23d21h51m15s
04.04.2020 15:30   o 3mes24d21m15s
05.04.2020 11:30   o 3mes24d20h21m15s
05.04.2020 12:00   o 3mes24d20h51m15s
07.04.2020 14:30   o 3mes26d23h21m15s
07.04.2020 14:30   o 3mes26d23h21m15s
07.04.2020 14:30   o 3mes26d23h21m15s
07.04.2020 14:30   o 3mes26d23h21m15s
07.04.2020 14:30   o 3mes26d23h21m15s
07.04.2020 14:30   o 3mes26d23h21m15s
07.04.2020 14:30   o 3mes26d23h21m15s
18.04.2020 11:00   o 4mes6d19h51m15s
18.04.2020 11:00   o 4mes6d19h51m15s
18.04.2020 11:00   o 4mes6d19h51m15s
18.04.2020 12:00   o 4mes6d20h51m15s
18.04.2020 12:00   o 4mes6d20h51m15s
19.04.2020 11:30   o 4mes7d20h21m15s
19.04.2020 12:00   o 4mes7d20h51m15s
25.04.2020 11:00   o 4mes13d19h51m15s
25.04.2020 11:00   o 4mes13d19h51m15s
25.04.2020 11:00   o 4mes13d19h51m15s
25.04.2020 11:30   o 4mes13d20h21m15s
25.04.2020 11:30   o 4mes13d20h21m15s
25.04.2020 13:00   o 4mes13d21h51m15s
26.04.2020 11:30   o 4mes14d20h21m15s
02.05.2020 11:00   o 4mes20d19h51m15s
02.05.2020 11:00   o 4mes20d19h51m15s
02.05.2020 11:30   o 4mes20d20h21m15s
02.05.2020 12:00   o 4mes20d20h51m15s
02.05.2020 15:30   o 4mes21d21m15s
03.05.2020 11:30   o 4mes21d20h21m15s
03.05.2020 12:00   o 4mes21d20h51m15s
06.05.2020 15:00   o 4mes24d23h51m15s
06.05.2020 15:00   o 4mes24d23h51m15s
06.05.2020 15:00   o 4mes24d23h51m15s
06.05.2020 15:00   o 4mes24d23h51m15s
06.05.2020 15:00   o 4mes24d23h51m15s
06.05.2020 15:00   o 4mes24d23h51m15s
06.05.2020 15:00   o 4mes24d23h51m15s
09.05.2020 11:00   o 4mes27d19h51m15s
1. kolo
2. kolo
4. kolo
3. kolo
5. kolo
13. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
22. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
Výsledky 14. kolo28.03.2020
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes16d19h51m15s
28.03.2020 11:00
PŠC Pezinok
28.03.2020 11:00   o 3mes16d19h51m15s
FC IMAS
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes16d19h51m15s
28.03.2020 11:00
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
28.03.2020 11:00   o 3mes16d19h51m15s
ŠK Bernolákovo
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes16d19h51m15s
28.03.2020 11:00
FK Inter Bratislava B
28.03.2020 11:00   o 3mes16d19h51m15s
MFK Rusovce
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes16d20h21m15s
28.03.2020 11:30
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
28.03.2020 11:30   o 3mes16d20h21m15s
ŠK Šenkvice
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes16d20h21m15s
28.03.2020 11:30
ŠK Žolík Malacky
28.03.2020 11:30   o 3mes16d20h21m15s
MŠK Senec
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes17d21m15s
28.03.2020 15:30
FK Rača Bratislava
28.03.2020 15:30   o 3mes17d21m15s
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes17d20h21m15s
29.03.2020 11:30
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
29.03.2020 11:30   o 3mes17d20h21m15s
Tabuľka II. liga MŽ - U13
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Žolík Malacky 13 13 0 0 59:7 39 14 18 0
2 MŠK Senec 13 11 1 1 96:17 34 13 16 0
3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 13 10 0 3 88:25 30 12 9 0
4 FK Inter Bratislava B 13 9 0 4 58:23 27 11 6 0
5 FK Rača Bratislava 13 7 2 4 37:19 23 10 2 0
6 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 13 7 1 5 40:21 22 9 1 0
7 FC IMAS 13 7 1 5 37:35 22 8 4 0
8 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 13 5 1 7 18:37 16 7 -2 0
9 PŠC Pezinok 13 4 3 6 23:21 15 6 -6 0
10 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 13 4 1 8 26:52 13 5 -8 0
11 ŠK Bernolákovo 13 3 1 9 21:53 10 4 -8 0
12 ŠK Šenkvice 13 2 3 8 14:76 9 3 -9 0
13 MFK Rusovce 13 2 0 11 23:56 6 2 -12 0
14 ŠK Svätý Jur 13 0 0 13 3:101 0 1 -18 0