II. liga MŽ - U13
1. kolo | 24.08.2019 11:00:00
470129 | 24.08.2019 11:00
47012924.08.2019 11:00FK Rača Bratislava3 : 3MŠK Senec
470125 | 24.08.2019 12:00
47012524.08.2019 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava3 : 5FC IMAS
470126 | 24.08.2019 12:00
47012624.08.2019 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín3 : 1MFK Rusovce
470124 | 24.08.2019 13:00
47012424.08.2019 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava6 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470127 | 25.08.2019 11:30
47012725.08.2019 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky11 : 0ŠK Šenkvice
470128 | 28.08.2019 16:00
47012828.08.2019 16:00FK Inter Bratislava B9 : 1ŠK Bernolákovo
470123 | 29.08.2019 11:00
47012329.08.2019 11:00PŠC Pezinok7 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
2. kolo | 31.08.2019 11:00:00
470130 | 31.08.2019 11:00
47013031.08.2019 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur2 : 18MŠK Senec
470131 | 31.08.2019 11:00
47013131.08.2019 11:00ŠK Bernolákovo3 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
470134 | 31.08.2019 11:00
47013431.08.2019 11:00FC IMAS2 : 3PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470136 | 31.08.2019 11:00
47013631.08.2019 11:00PŠC Pezinok0 : 5NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470132 | 31.08.2019 11:30
47013231.08.2019 11:30ŠK Šenkvice0 : 13FK Inter Bratislava B
470133 | 31.08.2019 11:30
47013331.08.2019 11:30MFK Rusovce1 : 5ŠK Žolík Malacky
470135 | 01.09.2019 11:30
47013501.09.2019 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava2 : 1FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
4. kolo | 05.09.2019 17:00:00
470144 | 05.09.2019 15:00
47014405.09.2019 15:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 5ŠK Bernolákovo
470145 | 05.09.2019 15:00
47014505.09.2019 15:00ŠK Šenkvice1 : 9MŠK Senec
470146 | 05.09.2019 15:00
47014605.09.2019 15:00MFK Rusovce0 : 4FK Rača Bratislava
470147 | 05.09.2019 15:00
47014705.09.2019 15:00FC IMAS0 : 9FK Inter Bratislava B
470148 | 05.09.2019 15:00
47014805.09.2019 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 7ŠK Žolík Malacky
470149 | 05.09.2019 15:00
47014905.09.2019 15:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 1PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470150 | 05.09.2019 16:00
47015005.09.2019 16:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava4 : 2FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
3. kolo | 07.09.2019 11:00:00
470138 | 07.09.2019 12:00
47013807.09.2019 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava2 : 1PŠC Pezinok
470139 | 07.09.2019 12:00
47013907.09.2019 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín1 : 2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470137 | 07.09.2019 13:00
47013707.09.2019 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava23 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
470142 | 07.09.2019 15:00
47014207.09.2019 15:00FK Rača Bratislava4 : 0ŠK Šenkvice
470143 | 07.09.2019 15:30
47014307.09.2019 15:30MŠK Senec13 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
470141 | 08.09.2019 12:00
47014108.09.2019 12:00FK Inter Bratislava B5 : 2MFK Rusovce
470140 | 10.09.2019 15:00
47014010.09.2019 15:00ŠK Žolík Malacky7 : 0FC IMAS
5. kolo | 14.09.2019 11:00:00
470157 | 14.09.2019 11:00
47015714.09.2019 11:00ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 1ŠK Šenkvice
470151 | 14.09.2019 12:00
47015114.09.2019 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava8 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
470152 | 14.09.2019 12:00
47015214.09.2019 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín4 : 3NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470156 | 14.09.2019 15:30
47015614.09.2019 15:30MŠK Senec10 : 0MFK Rusovce
470155 | 14.09.2019 17:00
47015514.09.2019 17:00FK Rača Bratislava3 : 3FC IMAS
470153 | 15.09.2019 11:30
47015315.09.2019 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky1 : 0PŠC Pezinok
470154 | 15.09.2019 12:00
47015415.09.2019 12:00FK Inter Bratislava B5 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
13. kolo | 18.09.2019 16:30:00
470208 | 17.09.2019 14:30
47020817.09.2019 14:30MŠK Senec10 : 0FK Inter Bratislava B
470212 | 17.09.2019 14:30
47021217.09.2019 14:30FC IMAS2 : 3NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470207 | 18.09.2019 14:30
47020718.09.2019 14:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
470209 | 18.09.2019 14:30
47020918.09.2019 14:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
470210 | 18.09.2019 14:30
47021018.09.2019 14:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470211 | 18.09.2019 14:30
47021118.09.2019 14:30MFK Rusovce  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470213 | 18.09.2019 14:30
47021318.09.2019 14:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
6. kolo | 21.09.2019 11:00:00
470158 | 21.09.2019 11:00
47015821.09.2019 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Šenkvice
470160 | 21.09.2019 11:00
47016021.09.2019 11:00FC IMAS  :  MŠK Senec
470162 | 21.09.2019 11:00
47016221.09.2019 11:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
470159 | 21.09.2019 11:30
47015921.09.2019 11:30MFK Rusovce  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
470164 | 21.09.2019 12:00
47016421.09.2019 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470163 | 21.09.2019 13:00
47016321.09.2019 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
470161 | 22.09.2019 11:30
47016122.09.2019 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
7. kolo | 28.09.2019 11:00:00
470170 | 28.09.2019 11:00
47017028.09.2019 11:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FC IMAS
470171 | 28.09.2019 11:30
47017128.09.2019 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  MFK Rusovce
470165 | 28.09.2019 12:00
47016528.09.2019 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
470168 | 28.09.2019 15:00
47016828.09.2019 15:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
470169 | 28.09.2019 15:30
47016928.09.2019 15:30MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470166 | 29.09.2019 11:30
47016629.09.2019 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470167 | 29.09.2019 12:00
47016729.09.2019 12:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
8. kolo | 05.10.2019 11:00:00
470172 | 05.10.2019 11:00
47017205.10.2019 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  MFK Rusovce
470173 | 05.10.2019 11:00
47017305.10.2019 11:00FC IMAS  :  ŠK Šenkvice
470175 | 05.10.2019 11:00
47017505.10.2019 11:00PŠC Pezinok  :  MŠK Senec
470177 | 05.10.2019 12:00
47017705.10.2019 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
470178 | 05.10.2019 12:00
47017805.10.2019 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
470176 | 05.10.2019 13:00
47017605.10.2019 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
470174 | 06.10.2019 11:30
47017406.10.2019 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
9. kolo | 12.10.2019 11:00:00
470183 | 12.10.2019 11:00
47018312.10.2019 11:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  PŠC Pezinok
470184 | 12.10.2019 11:30
47018412.10.2019 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470185 | 12.10.2019 11:30
47018512.10.2019 11:30MFK Rusovce  :  FC IMAS
470181 | 12.10.2019 15:00
47018112.10.2019 15:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470182 | 12.10.2019 15:30
47018212.10.2019 15:30MŠK Senec  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470179 | 13.10.2019 11:30
47017913.10.2019 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
470180 | 13.10.2019 12:00
47018013.10.2019 12:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
10. kolo | 19.10.2019 11:00:00
470186 | 19.10.2019 11:00
47018619.10.2019 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FC IMAS
470188 | 19.10.2019 11:00
47018819.10.2019 11:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Šenkvice
470190 | 19.10.2019 12:00
47019019.10.2019 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
470191 | 19.10.2019 12:00
47019119.10.2019 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  FK Rača Bratislava
470189 | 19.10.2019 13:00
47018919.10.2019 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
470187 | 20.10.2019 11:30
47018720.10.2019 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  MFK Rusovce
470192 | 20.10.2019 11:30
47019220.10.2019 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
11. kolo | 26.10.2019 11:00:00
470196 | 26.10.2019 11:00
47019626.10.2019 11:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470199 | 26.10.2019 11:00
47019926.10.2019 11:00FC IMAS  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470197 | 26.10.2019 11:30
47019726.10.2019 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470198 | 26.10.2019 11:30
47019826.10.2019 11:30MFK Rusovce  :  PŠC Pezinok
470194 | 26.10.2019 15:00
47019426.10.2019 15:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
470195 | 26.10.2019 15:30
47019526.10.2019 15:30MŠK Senec  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470193 | 27.10.2019 12:00
47019327.10.2019 12:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
12. kolo | 02.11.2019 11:00:00
470200 | 02.11.2019 11:00
47020002.11.2019 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470201 | 02.11.2019 11:00
47020102.11.2019 11:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FC IMAS
470203 | 02.11.2019 12:00
47020302.11.2019 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
470204 | 02.11.2019 12:00
47020402.11.2019 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
470202 | 02.11.2019 13:00
47020202.11.2019 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  MFK Rusovce
470205 | 03.11.2019 11:30
47020503.11.2019 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  MŠK Senec
470206 | 03.11.2019 12:00
47020603.11.2019 12:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  FK Rača Bratislava
14. kolo | 28.03.2020 11:00:00
470214 | 28.03.2020 11:00
47021428.03.2020 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  PŠC Pezinok
470216 | 28.03.2020 11:00
47021628.03.2020 11:00FC IMAS  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470219 | 28.03.2020 11:00
47021928.03.2020 11:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
470217 | 28.03.2020 11:30
47021728.03.2020 11:30MFK Rusovce  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470218 | 28.03.2020 11:30
47021828.03.2020 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
470220 | 28.03.2020 15:30
47022028.03.2020 15:30MŠK Senec  :  FK Rača Bratislava
470215 | 29.03.2020 11:30
47021529.03.2020 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
15. kolo | 04.04.2020 11:00:00
470222 | 04.04.2020 11:00
47022204.04.2020 11:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
470225 | 04.04.2020 12:00
47022504.04.2020 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  FC IMAS
470226 | 04.04.2020 12:00
47022604.04.2020 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470227 | 04.04.2020 13:00
47022704.04.2020 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
470221 | 04.04.2020 15:30
47022104.04.2020 15:30MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
470224 | 05.04.2020 11:30
47022405.04.2020 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  MFK Rusovce
470223 | 05.04.2020 12:00
47022305.04.2020 12:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  ŠK Šenkvice
16. kolo | 07.04.2020 16:30:00
470228 | 07.04.2020 14:30
47022807.04.2020 14:30ŠK Svätý Jur  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470229 | 07.04.2020 14:30
47022907.04.2020 14:30PŠC Pezinok  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470230 | 07.04.2020 14:30
47023007.04.2020 14:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470231 | 07.04.2020 14:30
47023107.04.2020 14:30FC IMAS  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
470232 | 07.04.2020 14:30
47023207.04.2020 14:30MFK Rusovce  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
470233 | 07.04.2020 14:30
47023307.04.2020 14:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  FK Rača Bratislava
470234 | 07.04.2020 14:30
47023407.04.2020 14:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  MŠK Senec
17. kolo | 18.04.2020 11:00:00
470235 | 18.04.2020 11:00
47023518.04.2020 11:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
470236 | 18.04.2020 11:00
47023618.04.2020 11:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Šenkvice
470237 | 18.04.2020 11:00
47023718.04.2020 11:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  MFK Rusovce
470240 | 18.04.2020 12:00
47024018.04.2020 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  PŠC Pezinok
470241 | 18.04.2020 12:00
47024118.04.2020 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470239 | 19.04.2020 11:30
47023919.04.2020 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470238 | 19.04.2020 12:00
47023819.04.2020 12:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  FC IMAS
18. kolo | 25.04.2020 11:00:00
470242 | 25.04.2020 11:00
47024225.04.2020 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470244 | 25.04.2020 11:00
47024425.04.2020 11:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
470246 | 25.04.2020 11:00
47024625.04.2020 11:00FC IMAS  :  FK Rača Bratislava
470247 | 25.04.2020 11:30
47024725.04.2020 11:30MFK Rusovce  :  MŠK Senec
470248 | 25.04.2020 11:30
47024825.04.2020 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
470243 | 25.04.2020 13:00
47024325.04.2020 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470245 | 26.04.2020 11:30
47024526.04.2020 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
19. kolo | 02.05.2020 11:00:00
470250 | 02.05.2020 11:00
47025002.05.2020 11:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  MFK Rusovce
470252 | 02.05.2020 11:00
47025202.05.2020 11:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470249 | 02.05.2020 11:30
47024902.05.2020 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
470255 | 02.05.2020 12:00
47025502.05.2020 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470251 | 02.05.2020 15:30
47025102.05.2020 15:30MŠK Senec  :  FC IMAS
470254 | 03.05.2020 11:30
47025403.05.2020 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470253 | 03.05.2020 12:00
47025303.05.2020 12:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  PŠC Pezinok
22. kolo | 06.05.2020 17:00:00
470270 | 06.05.2020 15:00
47027006.05.2020 15:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
470271 | 06.05.2020 15:00
47027106.05.2020 15:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
470272 | 06.05.2020 15:00
47027206.05.2020 15:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
470273 | 06.05.2020 15:00
47027306.05.2020 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
470274 | 06.05.2020 15:00
47027406.05.2020 15:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
470275 | 06.05.2020 15:00
47027506.05.2020 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
470276 | 06.05.2020 15:00
47027606.05.2020 15:00FC IMAS  :  MFK Rusovce
20. kolo | 09.05.2020 11:00:00
470256 | 09.05.2020 11:00
47025609.05.2020 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470259 | 09.05.2020 11:00
47025909.05.2020 11:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Rača Bratislava
470261 | 09.05.2020 11:00
47026109.05.2020 11:00FC IMAS  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
470262 | 09.05.2020 11:30
47026209.05.2020 11:30MFK Rusovce  :  ŠK Šenkvice
470257 | 09.05.2020 12:00
47025709.05.2020 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
470258 | 09.05.2020 13:00
47025809.05.2020 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
470260 | 10.05.2020 11:30
47026010.05.2020 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
21. kolo | 16.05.2020 11:00:00
470265 | 16.05.2020 11:00
47026516.05.2020 11:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470267 | 16.05.2020 11:00
47026716.05.2020 11:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470263 | 16.05.2020 11:30
47026316.05.2020 11:30MFK Rusovce  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
470264 | 16.05.2020 11:30
47026416.05.2020 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  FC IMAS
470266 | 16.05.2020 15:30
47026616.05.2020 15:30MŠK Senec  :  PŠC Pezinok
470269 | 17.05.2020 11:30
47026917.05.2020 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470268 | 17.05.2020 12:00
47026817.05.2020 12:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
23. kolo | 23.05.2020 11:00:00
470277 | 23.05.2020 11:00
47027723.05.2020 11:00FC IMAS  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
470280 | 23.05.2020 11:00
47028023.05.2020 11:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470282 | 23.05.2020 11:00
47028223.05.2020 11:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470278 | 23.05.2020 11:30
47027823.05.2020 11:30MFK Rusovce  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470279 | 23.05.2020 11:30
47027923.05.2020 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  PŠC Pezinok
470281 | 23.05.2020 15:30
47028123.05.2020 15:30MŠK Senec  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470283 | 24.05.2020 12:00
47028324.05.2020 12:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
24. kolo | 30.05.2020 11:00:00
470284 | 30.05.2020 11:00
47028430.05.2020 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
470289 | 30.05.2020 11:00
47028930.05.2020 11:00PŠC Pezinok  :  MFK Rusovce
470286 | 30.05.2020 12:00
47028630.05.2020 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  MŠK Senec
470287 | 30.05.2020 12:00
47028730.05.2020 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
470288 | 30.05.2020 13:00
47028830.05.2020 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
470285 | 31.05.2020 11:30
47028531.05.2020 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FK Rača Bratislava
470290 | 31.05.2020 11:30
47029031.05.2020 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FC IMAS
25. kolo | 06.06.2020 11:00:00
470292 | 06.06.2020 11:00
47029206.06.2020 11:00FC IMAS  :  PŠC Pezinok
470295 | 06.06.2020 11:00
47029506.06.2020 11:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470297 | 06.06.2020 11:00
47029706.06.2020 11:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
470293 | 06.06.2020 11:30
47029306.06.2020 11:30MFK Rusovce  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470294 | 06.06.2020 11:30
47029406.06.2020 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470296 | 06.06.2020 15:30
47029606.06.2020 15:30MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
470291 | 07.06.2020 11:30
47029107.06.2020 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
26. kolo | 13.06.2020 11:00:00
470298 | 13.06.2020 11:00
47029813.06.2020 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK Rača Bratislava
470304 | 13.06.2020 11:00
47030413.06.2020 11:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470301 | 13.06.2020 12:00
47030113.06.2020 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Šenkvice
470302 | 13.06.2020 12:00
47030213.06.2020 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  MFK Rusovce
470303 | 13.06.2020 13:00
47030313.06.2020 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FC IMAS
470300 | 14.06.2020 11:30
47030014.06.2020 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
470299 | 14.06.2020 12:00
47029914.06.2020 12:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  MŠK Senec
Tabuľka II. liga MŽ - U13 - II. liga MŽ - U13

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK Senec651063:8161470
2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava650144:9151360
3ŠK Žolík Malacky550031:2151260
4FK Inter Bratislava B650141:13151160
5PFA ŠTK Šamorín531112:9101010
6FK Rača Bratislava522114:989-10
7ŠK Bernolákovo521212:237810
8FKP Dúbravka Bratislava520316:1267-30
9ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava52035:206600
10PŠC Pezinok51139:945-50
11FC IMAS611412:2844-50
12ŠK Šenkvice50142:3813-50
13MFK Rusovce50054:2702-60
14ŠK Svätý Jur50053:6101-60