II. liga MŽ - U13
1. kolo | 24.08.2019 11:00:00
470129 | 24.08.2019 11:00
470129 24.08.2019 11:00 FK Rača Bratislava 3 : 3 MŠK Senec
470125 | 24.08.2019 12:00
470125 24.08.2019 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 3 : 5 FC IMAS
470126 | 24.08.2019 12:00
470126 24.08.2019 12:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 3 : 1 MFK Rusovce
470124 | 24.08.2019 13:00
470124 24.08.2019 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 6 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470127 | 25.08.2019 11:30
470127 25.08.2019 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 11 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
470128 | 28.08.2019 16:00
470128 28.08.2019 16:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 9 : 1 ŠK Bernolákovo
470123 | 29.08.2019 11:00
470123 29.08.2019 11:00 PŠC Pezinok 7 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
2. kolo | 31.08.2019 11:00:00
470130 | 31.08.2019 11:00
470130 31.08.2019 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 : 18 MŠK Senec
470131 | 31.08.2019 11:00
470131 31.08.2019 11:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 3 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
470134 | 31.08.2019 11:00
470134 31.08.2019 11:00 FC IMAS 2 : 3 PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470136 | 31.08.2019 11:00
470136 31.08.2019 11:00 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 5 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470132 | 31.08.2019 11:30
470132 31.08.2019 11:30 ŠK Šenkvice 0 : 13 FK Inter Bratislava B
470133 | 31.08.2019 11:30
470133 31.08.2019 11:30 MFK Rusovce 1 : 5 ŠK Žolík Malacky
470135 | 01.09.2019 11:30
470135 01.09.2019 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 1 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
4. kolo | 05.09.2019 17:00:00
470144 | 05.09.2019 15:00
470144 05.09.2019 15:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 5 ŠK Bernolákovo
470145 | 05.09.2019 15:00
470145 05.09.2019 15:00 ŠK Šenkvice 1 : 9 MŠK Senec
470146 | 05.09.2019 15:00
470146 05.09.2019 15:00 MFK Rusovce 0 : 4 FK Rača Bratislava
470147 | 05.09.2019 15:00
470147 05.09.2019 15:00 FC IMAS 0 : 9 FK Inter Bratislava B
470148 | 05.09.2019 15:00
470148 05.09.2019 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 7 ŠK Žolík Malacky
470149 | 05.09.2019 15:00
470149 05.09.2019 15:00 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 1 PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470150 | 05.09.2019 16:00
470150 05.09.2019 16:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 4 : 2 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
3. kolo | 07.09.2019 11:00:00
470138 | 07.09.2019 12:00
470138 07.09.2019 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 2 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
470139 | 07.09.2019 12:00
470139 07.09.2019 12:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 1 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470137 | 07.09.2019 13:00
470137 07.09.2019 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 23 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
470142 | 07.09.2019 15:00
470142 07.09.2019 15:00 FK Rača Bratislava 4 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
470143 | 07.09.2019 15:30
470143 07.09.2019 15:30 MŠK Senec 13 : 2 ŠK Bernolákovo
470141 | 08.09.2019 12:00
470141 08.09.2019 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 5 : 2 MFK Rusovce
470140 | 10.09.2019 15:00
470140 10.09.2019 15:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 7 : 0 FC IMAS
5. kolo | 14.09.2019 11:00:00
470157 | 14.09.2019 11:00
470157 14.09.2019 11:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 1 ŠK Šenkvice
470151 | 14.09.2019 12:00
470151 14.09.2019 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 8 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
470152 | 14.09.2019 12:00
470152 14.09.2019 12:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 4 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470156 | 14.09.2019 15:30
470156 14.09.2019 15:30 MŠK Senec 10 : 0 MFK Rusovce
470155 | 14.09.2019 17:00
470155 14.09.2019 17:00 FK Rača Bratislava 3 : 3 FC IMAS
470153 | 15.09.2019 11:30
470153 15.09.2019 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 1 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
470154 | 15.09.2019 12:00
470154 15.09.2019 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 5 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
13. kolo | 18.09.2019 16:30:00
470208 | 17.09.2019 14:30
470208 17.09.2019 14:30 MŠK Senec 10 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava B
470212 | 17.09.2019 14:30
470212 17.09.2019 14:30 FC IMAS 2 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470207 | 18.09.2019 14:30
470207 18.09.2019 14:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
470209 | 18.09.2019 14:30
470209 18.09.2019 14:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
470210 | 18.09.2019 14:30
470210 18.09.2019 14:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470211 | 18.09.2019 14:30
470211 18.09.2019 14:30 MFK Rusovce   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470213 | 18.09.2019 14:30
470213 18.09.2019 14:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
6. kolo | 21.09.2019 11:00:00
470158 | 21.09.2019 11:00
470158 21.09.2019 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Šenkvice
470160 | 21.09.2019 11:00
470160 21.09.2019 11:00 FC IMAS   :   MŠK Senec
470162 | 21.09.2019 11:00
470162 21.09.2019 11:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
470159 | 21.09.2019 11:30
470159 21.09.2019 11:30 MFK Rusovce   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
470164 | 21.09.2019 12:00
470164 21.09.2019 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470163 | 21.09.2019 13:00
470163 21.09.2019 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
470161 | 22.09.2019 11:30
470161 22.09.2019 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FK Rača Bratislava
7. kolo | 28.09.2019 11:00:00
470170 | 28.09.2019 11:00
470170 28.09.2019 11:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FC IMAS
470171 | 28.09.2019 11:30
470171 28.09.2019 11:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   MFK Rusovce
470165 | 28.09.2019 12:00
470165 28.09.2019 12:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
470168 | 28.09.2019 15:00
470168 28.09.2019 15:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
470169 | 28.09.2019 15:30
470169 28.09.2019 15:30 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470166 | 29.09.2019 11:30
470166 29.09.2019 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470167 | 29.09.2019 12:00
470167 29.09.2019 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
8. kolo | 05.10.2019 11:00:00
470172 | 05.10.2019 11:00
470172 05.10.2019 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   MFK Rusovce
470173 | 05.10.2019 11:00
470173 05.10.2019 11:00 FC IMAS   :   ŠK Šenkvice
470175 | 05.10.2019 11:00
470175 05.10.2019 11:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   MŠK Senec
470177 | 05.10.2019 12:00
470177 05.10.2019 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
470178 | 05.10.2019 12:00
470178 05.10.2019 12:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
470176 | 05.10.2019 13:00
470176 05.10.2019 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FK Rača Bratislava
470174 | 06.10.2019 11:30
470174 06.10.2019 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
9. kolo | 12.10.2019 11:00:00
470183 | 12.10.2019 11:00
470183 12.10.2019 11:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   PŠC Pezinok
470184 | 12.10.2019 11:30
470184 12.10.2019 11:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470185 | 12.10.2019 11:30
470185 12.10.2019 11:30 MFK Rusovce   :   FC IMAS
470181 | 12.10.2019 15:00
470181 12.10.2019 15:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470182 | 12.10.2019 15:30
470182 12.10.2019 15:30 MŠK Senec   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470179 | 13.10.2019 11:30
470179 13.10.2019 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
470180 | 13.10.2019 12:00
470180 13.10.2019 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
10. kolo | 19.10.2019 11:00:00
470186 | 19.10.2019 11:00
470186 19.10.2019 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FC IMAS
470188 | 19.10.2019 11:00
470188 19.10.2019 11:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Šenkvice
470190 | 19.10.2019 12:00
470190 19.10.2019 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
470191 | 19.10.2019 12:00
470191 19.10.2019 12:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   FK Rača Bratislava
470189 | 19.10.2019 13:00
470189 19.10.2019 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
470187 | 20.10.2019 11:30
470187 20.10.2019 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   MFK Rusovce
470192 | 20.10.2019 11:30
470192 20.10.2019 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
11. kolo | 26.10.2019 11:00:00
470196 | 26.10.2019 11:00
470196 26.10.2019 11:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470199 | 26.10.2019 11:00
470199 26.10.2019 11:00 FC IMAS   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470197 | 26.10.2019 11:30
470197 26.10.2019 11:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470198 | 26.10.2019 11:30
470198 26.10.2019 11:30 MFK Rusovce   :   PŠC Pezinok
470194 | 26.10.2019 15:00
470194 26.10.2019 15:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
470195 | 26.10.2019 15:30
470195 26.10.2019 15:30 MŠK Senec   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470193 | 27.10.2019 12:00
470193 27.10.2019 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
12. kolo | 02.11.2019 11:00:00
470200 | 02.11.2019 11:00
470200 02.11.2019 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470201 | 02.11.2019 11:00
470201 02.11.2019 11:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FC IMAS
470203 | 02.11.2019 12:00
470203 02.11.2019 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Šenkvice
470204 | 02.11.2019 12:00
470204 02.11.2019 12:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
470202 | 02.11.2019 13:00
470202 02.11.2019 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   MFK Rusovce
470205 | 03.11.2019 11:30
470205 03.11.2019 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   MŠK Senec
470206 | 03.11.2019 12:00
470206 03.11.2019 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   FK Rača Bratislava
14. kolo | 28.03.2020 11:00:00
470214 | 28.03.2020 11:00
470214 28.03.2020 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   PŠC Pezinok
470216 | 28.03.2020 11:00
470216 28.03.2020 11:00 FC IMAS   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470219 | 28.03.2020 11:00
470219 28.03.2020 11:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
470217 | 28.03.2020 11:30
470217 28.03.2020 11:30 MFK Rusovce   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470218 | 28.03.2020 11:30
470218 28.03.2020 11:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
470220 | 28.03.2020 15:30
470220 28.03.2020 15:30 MŠK Senec   :   FK Rača Bratislava
470215 | 29.03.2020 11:30
470215 29.03.2020 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
15. kolo | 04.04.2020 11:00:00
470222 | 04.04.2020 11:00
470222 04.04.2020 11:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
470225 | 04.04.2020 12:00
470225 04.04.2020 12:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   FC IMAS
470226 | 04.04.2020 12:00
470226 04.04.2020 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470227 | 04.04.2020 13:00
470227 04.04.2020 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
470221 | 04.04.2020 15:30
470221 04.04.2020 15:30 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
470224 | 05.04.2020 11:30
470224 05.04.2020 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   MFK Rusovce
470223 | 05.04.2020 12:00
470223 05.04.2020 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   ŠK Šenkvice
16. kolo | 07.04.2020 16:30:00
470228 | 07.04.2020 14:30
470228 07.04.2020 14:30 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470229 | 07.04.2020 14:30
470229 07.04.2020 14:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470230 | 07.04.2020 14:30
470230 07.04.2020 14:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470231 | 07.04.2020 14:30
470231 07.04.2020 14:30 FC IMAS   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
470232 | 07.04.2020 14:30
470232 07.04.2020 14:30 MFK Rusovce   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
470233 | 07.04.2020 14:30
470233 07.04.2020 14:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   FK Rača Bratislava
470234 | 07.04.2020 14:30
470234 07.04.2020 14:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   MŠK Senec
17. kolo | 18.04.2020 11:00:00
470235 | 18.04.2020 11:00
470235 18.04.2020 11:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
470236 | 18.04.2020 11:00
470236 18.04.2020 11:00 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Šenkvice
470237 | 18.04.2020 11:00
470237 18.04.2020 11:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   MFK Rusovce
470240 | 18.04.2020 12:00
470240 18.04.2020 12:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   PŠC Pezinok
470241 | 18.04.2020 12:00
470241 18.04.2020 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470239 | 19.04.2020 11:30
470239 19.04.2020 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470238 | 19.04.2020 12:00
470238 19.04.2020 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   FC IMAS
18. kolo | 25.04.2020 11:00:00
470242 | 25.04.2020 11:00
470242 25.04.2020 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470244 | 25.04.2020 11:00
470244 25.04.2020 11:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
470246 | 25.04.2020 11:00
470246 25.04.2020 11:00 FC IMAS   :   FK Rača Bratislava
470247 | 25.04.2020 11:30
470247 25.04.2020 11:30 MFK Rusovce   :   MŠK Senec
470248 | 25.04.2020 11:30
470248 25.04.2020 11:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
470243 | 25.04.2020 13:00
470243 25.04.2020 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470245 | 26.04.2020 11:30
470245 26.04.2020 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
19. kolo | 02.05.2020 11:00:00
470250 | 02.05.2020 11:00
470250 02.05.2020 11:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   MFK Rusovce
470252 | 02.05.2020 11:00
470252 02.05.2020 11:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470249 | 02.05.2020 11:30
470249 02.05.2020 11:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
470255 | 02.05.2020 12:00
470255 02.05.2020 12:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470251 | 02.05.2020 15:30
470251 02.05.2020 15:30 MŠK Senec   :   FC IMAS
470254 | 03.05.2020 11:30
470254 03.05.2020 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470253 | 03.05.2020 12:00
470253 03.05.2020 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   PŠC Pezinok
22. kolo | 06.05.2020 17:00:00
470270 | 06.05.2020 15:00
470270 06.05.2020 15:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
470271 | 06.05.2020 15:00
470271 06.05.2020 15:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
470272 | 06.05.2020 15:00
470272 06.05.2020 15:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   FK Rača Bratislava
470273 | 06.05.2020 15:00
470273 06.05.2020 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
470274 | 06.05.2020 15:00
470274 06.05.2020 15:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
470275 | 06.05.2020 15:00
470275 06.05.2020 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Šenkvice
470276 | 06.05.2020 15:00
470276 06.05.2020 15:00 FC IMAS   :   MFK Rusovce
20. kolo | 09.05.2020 11:00:00
470256 | 09.05.2020 11:00
470256 09.05.2020 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470259 | 09.05.2020 11:00
470259 09.05.2020 11:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Rača Bratislava
470261 | 09.05.2020 11:00
470261 09.05.2020 11:00 FC IMAS   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
470262 | 09.05.2020 11:30
470262 09.05.2020 11:30 MFK Rusovce   :   ŠK Šenkvice
470257 | 09.05.2020 12:00
470257 09.05.2020 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
470258 | 09.05.2020 13:00
470258 09.05.2020 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
470260 | 10.05.2020 11:30
470260 10.05.2020 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
21. kolo | 16.05.2020 11:00:00
470265 | 16.05.2020 11:00
470265 16.05.2020 11:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470267 | 16.05.2020 11:00
470267 16.05.2020 11:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470263 | 16.05.2020 11:30
470263 16.05.2020 11:30 MFK Rusovce   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
470264 | 16.05.2020 11:30
470264 16.05.2020 11:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   FC IMAS
470266 | 16.05.2020 15:30
470266 16.05.2020 15:30 MŠK Senec   :   PŠC Pezinok
470269 | 17.05.2020 11:30
470269 17.05.2020 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470268 | 17.05.2020 12:00
470268 17.05.2020 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
23. kolo | 23.05.2020 11:00:00
470277 | 23.05.2020 11:00
470277 23.05.2020 11:00 FC IMAS   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
470280 | 23.05.2020 11:00
470280 23.05.2020 11:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470282 | 23.05.2020 11:00
470282 23.05.2020 11:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470278 | 23.05.2020 11:30
470278 23.05.2020 11:30 MFK Rusovce   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470279 | 23.05.2020 11:30
470279 23.05.2020 11:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   PŠC Pezinok
470281 | 23.05.2020 15:30
470281 23.05.2020 15:30 MŠK Senec   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470283 | 24.05.2020 12:00
470283 24.05.2020 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
24. kolo | 30.05.2020 11:00:00
470284 | 30.05.2020 11:00
470284 30.05.2020 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
470289 | 30.05.2020 11:00
470289 30.05.2020 11:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   MFK Rusovce
470286 | 30.05.2020 12:00
470286 30.05.2020 12:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   MŠK Senec
470287 | 30.05.2020 12:00
470287 30.05.2020 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
470288 | 30.05.2020 13:00
470288 30.05.2020 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Šenkvice
470285 | 31.05.2020 11:30
470285 31.05.2020 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FK Rača Bratislava
470290 | 31.05.2020 11:30
470290 31.05.2020 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FC IMAS
25. kolo | 06.06.2020 11:00:00
470292 | 06.06.2020 11:00
470292 06.06.2020 11:00 FC IMAS   :   PŠC Pezinok
470295 | 06.06.2020 11:00
470295 06.06.2020 11:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470297 | 06.06.2020 11:00
470297 06.06.2020 11:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
470293 | 06.06.2020 11:30
470293 06.06.2020 11:30 MFK Rusovce   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470294 | 06.06.2020 11:30
470294 06.06.2020 11:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470296 | 06.06.2020 15:30
470296 06.06.2020 15:30 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
470291 | 07.06.2020 11:30
470291 07.06.2020 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
26. kolo | 13.06.2020 11:00:00
470298 | 13.06.2020 11:00
470298 13.06.2020 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FK Rača Bratislava
470304 | 13.06.2020 11:00
470304 13.06.2020 11:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470301 | 13.06.2020 12:00
470301 13.06.2020 12:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Šenkvice
470302 | 13.06.2020 12:00
470302 13.06.2020 12:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   MFK Rusovce
470303 | 13.06.2020 13:00
470303 13.06.2020 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FC IMAS
470300 | 14.06.2020 11:30
470300 14.06.2020 11:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
470299 | 14.06.2020 12:00
470299 14.06.2020 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   MŠK Senec
Tabuľka II. liga MŽ - U13 - II. liga MŽ - U13

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Senec 6 5 1 0 63:8 16 14 7 0
2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 6 5 0 1 44:9 15 13 6 0
3 ŠK Žolík Malacky 5 5 0 0 31:2 15 12 6 0
4 FK Inter Bratislava B 6 5 0 1 41:13 15 11 6 0
5 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 5 3 1 1 12:9 10 10 1 0
6 FK Rača Bratislava 5 2 2 1 14:9 8 9 -1 0
7 ŠK Bernolákovo 5 2 1 2 12:23 7 8 1 0
8 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 5 2 0 3 16:12 6 7 -3 0
9 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 5 2 0 3 5:20 6 6 0 0
10 PŠC Pezinok 5 1 1 3 9:9 4 5 -5 0
11 FC IMAS 6 1 1 4 12:28 4 4 -5 0
12 ŠK Šenkvice 5 0 1 4 2:38 1 3 -5 0
13 MFK Rusovce 5 0 0 5 4:27 0 2 -6 0
14 ŠK Svätý Jur 5 0 0 5 3:61 0 1 -6 0