Live center
18.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes12d6h43m35s
19.04.2020 08:30   o 4mes13d4h43m35s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 4mes13d6h13m35s
19.04.2020 11:00   o 4mes13d7h13m35s
19.04.2020 11:00   o 4mes13d7h13m35s
19.04.2020 11:30   o 4mes13d7h43m35s
19.04.2020 12:00   o 4mes13d8h13m35s
19.04.2020 15:00   o 4mes13d11h13m35s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 4mes19d6h13m35s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 4mes19d6h13m35s
25.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes19d6h43m35s
25.04.2020 13:00   o 4mes19d9h13m35s
25.04.2020 15:00   o 4mes19d11h13m35s
26.04.2020 10:00   o 4mes20d6h13m35s
26.04.2020 14:30   o 4mes20d10h43m35s
26.04.2020 15:00   o 4mes20d11h13m35s
02.05.2020 13:00   o 4mes26d9h13m35s
03.05.2020 08:30   o 4mes27d4h43m35s
03.05.2020 10:00   o 4mes27d6h13m35s
03.05.2020 10:00   o 4mes27d6h13m35s
03.05.2020 11:00   o 4mes27d7h13m35s
03.05.2020 11:00   o 4mes27d7h13m35s
03.05.2020 11:30   o 4mes27d7h43m35s
03.05.2020 15:00   o 4mes27d11h13m35s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 5mes3d6h13m35s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 5mes3d6h13m35s
09.05.2020 10:30   o 5mes3d6h43m35s
09.05.2020 15:00   o 5mes3d11h13m35s
10.05.2020 10:00   o 5mes4d6h13m35s
10.05.2020 10:00   o 5mes4d6h13m35s
10.05.2020 11:00   o 5mes4d7h13m35s
10.05.2020 12:00   o 5mes4d8h13m35s
16.05.2020 11:30   o 5mes10d7h43m35s
16.05.2020 13:00   o 5mes10d9h13m35s
17.05.2020 08:30   o 5mes11d4h43m35s
17.05.2020 10:00   o 5mes11d6h13m35s
17.05.2020 11:00   o 5mes11d7h13m35s
17.05.2020 11:30   o 5mes11d7h43m35s
17.05.2020 15:00   o 5mes11d11h13m35s
17.05.2020 15:00   o 5mes11d11h13m35s
23.05.2020 10:00   o 5mes17d6h13m35s
23.05.2020 10:30   o 5mes17d6h43m35s
24.05.2020 08:30   o 5mes18d4h43m35s
24.05.2020 10:00   o 5mes18d6h13m35s
24.05.2020 10:00   o 5mes18d6h13m35s
24.05.2020 11:00   o 5mes18d7h13m35s
24.05.2020 11:30   o 5mes18d7h43m35s
24.05.2020 12:00   o 5mes18d8h13m35s
30.05.2020 10:00   o 5mes24d6h13m35s
30.05.2020 11:30   o 5mes24d7h43m35s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
Výsledky 8. kolo18.04.2020
FK v Sološnici
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes13d6h13m35s
19.04.2020 10:00
FK Studienka
19.04.2020 10:00   o 4mes13d6h13m35s
FK Jablonové
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes13d7h13m35s
19.04.2020 11:00
FC Rohožník
19.04.2020 11:00   o 4mes13d7h13m35s
ŠK Lozorno, FO
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes13d7h43m35s
19.04.2020 11:30
TJ Veľké Leváre
19.04.2020 11:30   o 4mes13d7h43m35s
ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes13d11h13m35s
19.04.2020 15:00
ŠK Závod
19.04.2020 15:00   o 4mes13d11h13m35s
Tabuľka BFZ - Prípravka MA ( PRMA) sk.A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Veľké Leváre 7 7 0 0 81:7 21 8 6 0
2 FC Rohožník 7 6 0 1 68:4 18 7 6 0
3 ŠK Lozorno, FO 7 5 0 2 45:12 15 6 6 0
4 FK Studienka 7 4 0 3 40:21 12 5 0 0
5 FK v Sološnici 7 3 0 4 27:25 9 4 -3 0
6 ŠK Závod 7 2 0 5 22:46 6 3 -3 0
7 FK Jablonové 7 1 0 6 11:93 3 2 -6 0
8 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš 7 0 0 7 7:93 0 1 -6 0