Live center
17.09.2019 17:00    Prebieha
18.09.2019 17:00   o 15h18m8s
21.09.2019 10:00   o 3d8h18m8s
21.09.2019 10:00   o 3d8h18m8s
21.09.2019 10:30   o 3d8h48m8s
21.09.2019 14:00   o 3d12h18m8s
22.09.2019 10:00   o 4d8h18m8s
22.09.2019 12:00   o 4d10h18m8s
22.09.2019 14:00   o 4d12h18m8s
28.09.2019 11:30   o 10d9h48m8s
28.09.2019 12:00   o 10d10h18m8s
29.09.2019 09:00   o 11d7h18m8s
29.09.2019 11:00   o 11d9h18m8s
29.09.2019 11:30   o 11d9h48m8s
29.09.2019 14:00   o 11d12h18m8s
29.09.2019 14:00   o 11d12h18m8s
05.10.2019 10:00   o 17d8h18m8s
05.10.2019 10:00   o 17d8h18m8s
05.10.2019 10:30   o 17d8h48m8s
05.10.2019 13:30   o 17d11h48m8s
06.10.2019 10:00   o 18d8h18m8s
06.10.2019 10:00   o 18d8h18m8s
06.10.2019 11:00   o 18d9h18m8s
06.10.2019 12:00   o 18d10h18m8s
12.10.2019 10:00   o 24d8h18m8s
12.10.2019 13:30   o 24d11h48m8s
12.10.2019 15:00   o 24d13h18m8s
13.10.2019 10:00   o 25d8h18m8s
13.10.2019 11:00   o 25d9h18m8s
13.10.2019 13:00   o 25d11h18m8s
13.10.2019 13:30   o 25d11h48m8s
13.10.2019 13:30   o 25d11h48m8s
19.10.2019 10:00   o 1mes1d8h18m8s
19.10.2019 10:30   o 1mes1d8h48m8s
20.10.2019 09:00   o 1mes2d7h18m8s
20.10.2019 10:00   o 1mes2d8h18m8s
20.10.2019 10:00   o 1mes2d8h18m8s
20.10.2019 10:00   o 1mes2d8h18m8s
20.10.2019 11:30   o 1mes2d9h48m8s
20.10.2019 12:00   o 1mes2d10h18m8s
18.04.2020 10:30   o 7mes8h48m8s
19.04.2020 08:30   o 7mes1d6h48m8s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 7mes1d8h18m8s
19.04.2020 11:00   o 7mes1d9h18m8s
19.04.2020 11:00   o 7mes1d9h18m8s
19.04.2020 11:30   o 7mes1d9h48m8s
19.04.2020 12:00   o 7mes1d10h18m8s
19.04.2020 15:00   o 7mes1d13h18m8s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
Výsledky 2. kolo14.09.2019
FC IMAS
15.09.2019 09:00
14 : 2
FC Zohor
15.09.2019 09:00    Ukončený
Obecný športový klub Láb
15.09.2019 10:00
10 : 2
OFK Vysoká pri Morave
15.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
15.09.2019 11:00
3 : 2
ŠK Gajary
15.09.2019 11:00    Ukončený
OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
15.09.2019 12:00
0 : 7
TJ Záhoran Kostolište
15.09.2019 12:00    Ukončený
Tabuľka BFZ - Prípravka MA (PRMA) sk.B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC IMAS 2 2 0 0 20:2 6 8 3 0
2 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 2 2 0 0 18:2 6 7 6 0
3 Obecný športový klub Láb 1 1 0 0 10:2 3 6 0 0
4 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 5 0 0
5 FC Zohor 2 1 0 1 12:17 3 4 0 0
6 ŠK Gajary 2 0 0 2 2:9 0 3 -3 0
7 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok 2 0 0 2 3:17 0 2 -3 0
8 OFK Vysoká pri Morave 2 0 0 2 4:21 0 1 -3 0