BFZ - Prípravka MA ( PRMA) sk.A
1. kolo | 07.09.2019 00:00:00
466547 | 07.09.2019 10:00
46654707.09.2019 10:00FK Studienka2 : 1FK v Sološnici
466545 | 07.09.2019 11:30
46654507.09.2019 11:30TJ Veľké Leváre5 : 4ŠK Lozorno, FO
466546 | 10.09.2019 17:00
46654610.09.2019 17:00FC Rohožník18 : 0FK Jablonové
466544 | 18.09.2019 17:00
46654418.09.2019 17:00ŠK Závod  :  ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
2. kolo | 14.09.2019 00:00:00
466551 | 14.09.2019 11:30
46655114.09.2019 11:30TJ Veľké Leváre12 : 0ŠK Závod
466548 | 15.09.2019 10:00
46654815.09.2019 10:00FK v Sološnici10 : 0ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
466549 | 15.09.2019 11:00
46654915.09.2019 11:00FK Jablonové0 : 11FK Studienka
466550 | 15.09.2019 11:30
46655015.09.2019 11:30ŠK Lozorno, FO1 : 3FC Rohožník
3. kolo | 21.09.2019 00:00:00
466553 | 21.09.2019 10:00
46655321.09.2019 10:00FC Rohožník  :  ŠK Závod
466554 | 21.09.2019 10:00
46655421.09.2019 10:00FK Studienka  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
466552 | 21.09.2019 11:30
46655221.09.2019 11:30TJ Veľké Leváre  :  ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
466555 | 22.09.2019 10:00
46655522.09.2019 10:00FK v Sološnici  :  FK Jablonové
4. kolo | 28.09.2019 00:00:00
466559 | 28.09.2019 11:30
46655928.09.2019 11:30TJ Veľké Leváre  :  FC Rohožník
466558 | 28.09.2019 12:00
46655828.09.2019 12:00ŠK Závod  :  FK Studienka
466557 | 29.09.2019 11:30
46655729.09.2019 11:30ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  FK v Sološnici
466556 | 29.09.2019 14:00
46655629.09.2019 14:00ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš  :  FK Jablonové
5. kolo | 05.10.2019 00:00:00
466560 | 05.10.2019 10:00
46656005.10.2019 10:00FC Rohožník  :  ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
466561 | 05.10.2019 10:00
46656105.10.2019 10:00FK Studienka  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
466562 | 06.10.2019 10:00
46656206.10.2019 10:00FK v Sološnici  :  ŠK Závod
466563 | 06.10.2019 11:00
46656306.10.2019 11:00FK Jablonové  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
6. kolo | 12.10.2019 00:00:00
466567 | 12.10.2019 10:00
46656712.10.2019 10:00FC Rohožník  :  FK Studienka
466565 | 12.10.2019 15:00
46656512.10.2019 15:00ŠK Závod  :  FK Jablonové
466566 | 13.10.2019 13:00
46656613.10.2019 13:00TJ Veľké Leváre  :  FK v Sološnici
466564 | 13.10.2019 13:30
46656413.10.2019 13:30ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
7. kolo | 19.10.2019 00:00:00
466568 | 19.10.2019 10:00
46656819.10.2019 10:00FK Studienka  :  ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
466569 | 20.10.2019 10:00
46656920.10.2019 10:00FK v Sološnici  :  FC Rohožník
466570 | 20.10.2019 10:00
46657020.10.2019 10:00FK Jablonové  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
466571 | 20.10.2019 11:30
46657120.10.2019 11:30ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  ŠK Závod
8. kolo | 18.04.2020 00:00:00
466575 | 19.04.2020 10:00
46657519.04.2020 10:00FK v Sološnici  :  FK Studienka
466574 | 19.04.2020 11:00
46657419.04.2020 11:00FK Jablonové  :  FC Rohožník
466573 | 19.04.2020 11:30
46657319.04.2020 11:30ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
466572 | 19.04.2020 15:00
46657219.04.2020 15:00ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš  :  ŠK Závod
9. kolo | 25.04.2020 00:00:00
466577 | 25.04.2020 10:00
46657725.04.2020 10:00FK Studienka  :  FK Jablonové
466578 | 25.04.2020 10:00
46657825.04.2020 10:00FC Rohožník  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
466579 | 25.04.2020 13:00
46657925.04.2020 13:00ŠK Závod  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
466576 | 26.04.2020 14:30
46657626.04.2020 14:30ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš  :  FK v Sološnici
10. kolo | 02.05.2020 00:00:00
466581 | 02.05.2020 13:00
46658102.05.2020 13:00ŠK Závod  :  FC Rohožník
466583 | 03.05.2020 11:00
46658303.05.2020 11:00FK Jablonové  :  FK v Sološnici
466582 | 03.05.2020 11:30
46658203.05.2020 11:30ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  FK Studienka
466580 | 03.05.2020 15:00
46658003.05.2020 15:00ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
11. kolo | 09.05.2020 00:00:00
466586 | 09.05.2020 10:00
46658609.05.2020 10:00FK Studienka  :  ŠK Závod
466587 | 09.05.2020 10:00
46658709.05.2020 10:00FC Rohožník  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
466585 | 10.05.2020 10:00
46658510.05.2020 10:00FK v Sološnici  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
466584 | 10.05.2020 11:00
46658410.05.2020 11:00FK Jablonové  :  ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
12. kolo | 16.05.2020 00:00:00
466589 | 16.05.2020 11:30
46658916.05.2020 11:30TJ Veľké Leváre  :  FK Studienka
466590 | 16.05.2020 13:00
46659016.05.2020 13:00ŠK Závod  :  FK v Sološnici
466591 | 17.05.2020 11:30
46659117.05.2020 11:30ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  FK Jablonové
466588 | 17.05.2020 15:00
46658817.05.2020 15:00ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš  :  FC Rohožník
13. kolo | 23.05.2020 00:00:00
466595 | 23.05.2020 10:00
46659523.05.2020 10:00FK Studienka  :  FC Rohožník
466594 | 24.05.2020 10:00
46659424.05.2020 10:00FK v Sološnici  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
466593 | 24.05.2020 11:00
46659324.05.2020 11:00FK Jablonové  :  ŠK Závod
466592 | 24.05.2020 11:30
46659224.05.2020 11:30ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
14. kolo | 30.05.2020 00:00:00
466597 | 30.05.2020 10:00
46659730.05.2020 10:00FC Rohožník  :  FK v Sološnici
466598 | 30.05.2020 11:30
46659830.05.2020 11:30TJ Veľké Leváre  :  FK Jablonové
466599 | 30.05.2020 13:00
46659930.05.2020 13:00ŠK Závod  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
466596 | 31.05.2020 15:00
46659631.05.2020 15:00ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš  :  FK Studienka
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - BFZ - Prípravka MA ( PRMA) sk.A

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FC Rohožník220021:16830
2TJ Veľké Leváre220017:46700
3FK Studienka220013:16630
4FK v Sološnici210111:23500
5ŠK Lozorno, FO20025:804-30
6ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš10010:100300
7ŠK Závod10010:120200
8FK Jablonové20020:2901-30