BFZ - Prípravka MA ( PRMA) sk.A
1. kolo | 07.09.2019 00:00:00
466547 | 07.09.2019 10:00
466547 07.09.2019 10:00 FK Studienka 2 : 1 FK v Sološnici
466545 | 07.09.2019 11:30
466545 07.09.2019 11:30 TJ Veľké Leváre 5 : 4 ŠK Lozorno, FO
466546 | 10.09.2019 17:00
466546 10.09.2019 17:00 FC Rohožník 18 : 0 FK Jablonové
466544 | 18.09.2019 17:00
466544 18.09.2019 17:00 ŠK Závod   :   ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
2. kolo | 14.09.2019 00:00:00
466551 | 14.09.2019 11:30
466551 14.09.2019 11:30 TJ Veľké Leváre 12 : 0 ŠK Závod
466548 | 15.09.2019 10:00
466548 15.09.2019 10:00 FK v Sološnici 10 : 0 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
466549 | 15.09.2019 11:00
466549 15.09.2019 11:00 FK Jablonové 0 : 11 FK Studienka
466550 | 15.09.2019 11:30
466550 15.09.2019 11:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 : 3 FC Rohožník
3. kolo | 21.09.2019 00:00:00
466553 | 21.09.2019 10:00
466553 21.09.2019 10:00 FC Rohožník   :   ŠK Závod
466554 | 21.09.2019 10:00
466554 21.09.2019 10:00 FK Studienka   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
466552 | 21.09.2019 11:30
466552 21.09.2019 11:30 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
466555 | 22.09.2019 10:00
466555 22.09.2019 10:00 FK v Sološnici   :   FK Jablonové
4. kolo | 28.09.2019 00:00:00
466559 | 28.09.2019 11:30
466559 28.09.2019 11:30 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   FC Rohožník
466558 | 28.09.2019 12:00
466558 28.09.2019 12:00 ŠK Závod   :   FK Studienka
466557 | 29.09.2019 11:30
466557 29.09.2019 11:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   FK v Sološnici
466556 | 29.09.2019 14:00
466556 29.09.2019 14:00 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš   :   FK Jablonové
5. kolo | 05.10.2019 00:00:00
466560 | 05.10.2019 10:00
466560 05.10.2019 10:00 FC Rohožník   :   ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
466561 | 05.10.2019 10:00
466561 05.10.2019 10:00 FK Studienka   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
466562 | 06.10.2019 10:00
466562 06.10.2019 10:00 FK v Sološnici   :   ŠK Závod
466563 | 06.10.2019 11:00
466563 06.10.2019 11:00 FK Jablonové   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
6. kolo | 12.10.2019 00:00:00
466567 | 12.10.2019 10:00
466567 12.10.2019 10:00 FC Rohožník   :   FK Studienka
466565 | 12.10.2019 15:00
466565 12.10.2019 15:00 ŠK Závod   :   FK Jablonové
466566 | 13.10.2019 13:00
466566 13.10.2019 13:00 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   FK v Sološnici
466564 | 13.10.2019 13:30
466564 13.10.2019 13:30 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
7. kolo | 19.10.2019 00:00:00
466568 | 19.10.2019 10:00
466568 19.10.2019 10:00 FK Studienka   :   ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
466569 | 20.10.2019 10:00
466569 20.10.2019 10:00 FK v Sološnici   :   FC Rohožník
466570 | 20.10.2019 10:00
466570 20.10.2019 10:00 FK Jablonové   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
466571 | 20.10.2019 11:30
466571 20.10.2019 11:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   ŠK Závod
8. kolo | 18.04.2020 00:00:00
466575 | 19.04.2020 10:00
466575 19.04.2020 10:00 FK v Sološnici   :   FK Studienka
466574 | 19.04.2020 11:00
466574 19.04.2020 11:00 FK Jablonové   :   FC Rohožník
466573 | 19.04.2020 11:30
466573 19.04.2020 11:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
466572 | 19.04.2020 15:00
466572 19.04.2020 15:00 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš   :   ŠK Závod
9. kolo | 25.04.2020 00:00:00
466577 | 25.04.2020 10:00
466577 25.04.2020 10:00 FK Studienka   :   FK Jablonové
466578 | 25.04.2020 10:00
466578 25.04.2020 10:00 FC Rohožník   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
466579 | 25.04.2020 13:00
466579 25.04.2020 13:00 ŠK Závod   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
466576 | 26.04.2020 14:30
466576 26.04.2020 14:30 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš   :   FK v Sološnici
10. kolo | 02.05.2020 00:00:00
466581 | 02.05.2020 13:00
466581 02.05.2020 13:00 ŠK Závod   :   FC Rohožník
466583 | 03.05.2020 11:00
466583 03.05.2020 11:00 FK Jablonové   :   FK v Sološnici
466582 | 03.05.2020 11:30
466582 03.05.2020 11:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   FK Studienka
466580 | 03.05.2020 15:00
466580 03.05.2020 15:00 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
11. kolo | 09.05.2020 00:00:00
466586 | 09.05.2020 10:00
466586 09.05.2020 10:00 FK Studienka   :   ŠK Závod
466587 | 09.05.2020 10:00
466587 09.05.2020 10:00 FC Rohožník   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
466585 | 10.05.2020 10:00
466585 10.05.2020 10:00 FK v Sološnici   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
466584 | 10.05.2020 11:00
466584 10.05.2020 11:00 FK Jablonové   :   ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
12. kolo | 16.05.2020 00:00:00
466589 | 16.05.2020 11:30
466589 16.05.2020 11:30 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   FK Studienka
466590 | 16.05.2020 13:00
466590 16.05.2020 13:00 ŠK Závod   :   FK v Sološnici
466591 | 17.05.2020 11:30
466591 17.05.2020 11:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   FK Jablonové
466588 | 17.05.2020 15:00
466588 17.05.2020 15:00 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš   :   FC Rohožník
13. kolo | 23.05.2020 00:00:00
466595 | 23.05.2020 10:00
466595 23.05.2020 10:00 FK Studienka   :   FC Rohožník
466594 | 24.05.2020 10:00
466594 24.05.2020 10:00 FK v Sološnici   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
466593 | 24.05.2020 11:00
466593 24.05.2020 11:00 FK Jablonové   :   ŠK Závod
466592 | 24.05.2020 11:30
466592 24.05.2020 11:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
14. kolo | 30.05.2020 00:00:00
466597 | 30.05.2020 10:00
466597 30.05.2020 10:00 FC Rohožník   :   FK v Sološnici
466598 | 30.05.2020 11:30
466598 30.05.2020 11:30 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   FK Jablonové
466599 | 30.05.2020 13:00
466599 30.05.2020 13:00 ŠK Závod   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
466596 | 31.05.2020 15:00
466596 31.05.2020 15:00 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš   :   FK Studienka
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - BFZ - Prípravka MA ( PRMA) sk.A

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC Rohožník 2 2 0 0 21:1 6 8 3 0
2 TJ Veľké Leváre 2 2 0 0 17:4 6 7 0 0
3 FK Studienka 2 2 0 0 13:1 6 6 3 0
4 FK v Sološnici 2 1 0 1 11:2 3 5 0 0
5 ŠK Lozorno, FO 2 0 0 2 5:8 0 4 -3 0
6 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš 1 0 0 1 0:10 0 3 0 0
7 ŠK Závod 1 0 0 1 0:12 0 2 0 0
8 FK Jablonové 2 0 0 2 0:29 0 1 -3 0