BFZ - Prípravka PK (PRPK ) sk.B
1. kolo | 07.09.2019 00:00:00
472735 | 07.09.2019 00:00
472735 07.09.2019 00:00 0 : 0 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
472734 | 07.09.2019 10:30
472734 07.09.2019 10:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 10 : 7 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
472736 | 08.09.2019 10:00
472736 08.09.2019 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 3 : 1 ŠK Tomášov B
472737 | 09.09.2019 17:30
472737 09.09.2019 17:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 10 : 1 FK Karpaty Limbach
472738 | 19.09.2019 17:30
472738 19.09.2019 17:30 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
9. kolo | 12.09.2019 00:00:00
472777 | 12.09.2019 00:00
472777 12.09.2019 00:00 ŠK Tomášov B 0 : 0
472774 | 12.09.2019 18:00
472774 12.09.2019 18:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 0 : 21 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
472775 | 12.09.2019 18:00
472775 12.09.2019 18:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 1 : 7 ŠK Svätý Jur
472776 | 12.09.2019 18:00
472776 12.09.2019 18:00 FK Karpaty Limbach 4 : 12 OŠK Slovenský Grob
472778 | 12.09.2019 18:00
472778 12.09.2019 18:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 2 : 13 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
2. kolo | 14.09.2019 00:00:00
472743 | 14.09.2019 00:00
472743 14.09.2019 00:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 0
472742 | 14.09.2019 09:00
472742 14.09.2019 09:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 1 : 26 OŠK Slovenský Grob
472739 | 14.09.2019 13:30
472739 14.09.2019 13:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 12 : 1 TJ Slovan Viničné
472740 | 15.09.2019 10:30
472740 15.09.2019 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 16 : 1 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
472741 | 15.09.2019 10:30
472741 15.09.2019 10:30 ŠK Tomášov B 2 : 5 ŠK Svätý Jur
3. kolo | 21.09.2019 00:00:00
472744 | 21.09.2019 00:00
472744 21.09.2019 00:00   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
472748 | 21.09.2019 11:00
472748 21.09.2019 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
472746 | 22.09.2019 09:00
472746 22.09.2019 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
472745 | 22.09.2019 10:00
472745 22.09.2019 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
472747 | 22.09.2019 14:00
472747 22.09.2019 14:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :   ŠK Tomášov B
4. kolo | 28.09.2019 00:00:00
472752 | 27.09.2019 17:30
472752 27.09.2019 17:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
472753 | 28.09.2019 00:00
472753 28.09.2019 00:00   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
472751 | 28.09.2019 09:00
472751 28.09.2019 09:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
472749 | 28.09.2019 11:00
472749 28.09.2019 11:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
472750 | 29.09.2019 10:30
472750 29.09.2019 10:30 ŠK Tomášov B   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
5. kolo | 05.10.2019 00:00:00
472755 | 05.10.2019 00:00
472755 05.10.2019 00:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :  
472757 | 05.10.2019 11:00
472757 05.10.2019 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
472754 | 06.10.2019 10:00
472754 06.10.2019 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
472758 | 06.10.2019 10:30
472758 06.10.2019 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   ŠK Tomášov B
472756 | 06.10.2019 13:30
472756 06.10.2019 13:30 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
6. kolo | 12.10.2019 00:00:00
472762 | 12.10.2019 00:00
472762 12.10.2019 00:00   :   Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
472760 | 12.10.2019 09:00
472760 12.10.2019 09:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
472759 | 12.10.2019 11:00
472759 12.10.2019 11:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   ŠK Tomášov B
472761 | 13.10.2019 09:30
472761 13.10.2019 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
472763 | 13.10.2019 10:00
472763 13.10.2019 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
7. kolo | 19.10.2019 00:00:00
472766 | 19.10.2019 00:00
472766 19.10.2019 00:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :  
472764 | 20.10.2019 09:00
472764 20.10.2019 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
472767 | 20.10.2019 10:30
472767 20.10.2019 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
472768 | 20.10.2019 10:30
472768 20.10.2019 10:30 ŠK Tomášov B   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
472765 | 20.10.2019 13:00
472765 20.10.2019 13:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
8. kolo | 26.10.2019 00:00:00
472771 | 26.10.2019 00:00
472771 26.10.2019 00:00   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
472773 | 26.10.2019 09:00
472773 26.10.2019 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
472769 | 26.10.2019 13:30
472769 26.10.2019 13:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
472770 | 27.10.2019 09:30
472770 27.10.2019 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   ŠK Tomášov B
472772 | 27.10.2019 10:00
472772 27.10.2019 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
10. kolo | 04.04.2020 00:00:00
472780 | 04.04.2020 00:00
472780 04.04.2020 00:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :  
472783 | 04.04.2020 11:00
472783 04.04.2020 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
472779 | 05.04.2020 09:30
472779 05.04.2020 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
472781 | 05.04.2020 10:30
472781 05.04.2020 10:30 ŠK Tomášov B   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
472782 | 05.04.2020 10:30
472782 05.04.2020 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
11. kolo | 18.04.2020 00:00:00
472788 | 18.04.2020 00:00
472788 18.04.2020 00:00   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
472784 | 18.04.2020 11:00
472784 18.04.2020 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
472785 | 18.04.2020 15:00
472785 18.04.2020 15:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
472786 | 19.04.2020 09:00
472786 19.04.2020 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Tomášov B
472787 | 19.04.2020 10:00
472787 19.04.2020 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
12. kolo | 25.04.2020 00:00:00
472789 | 25.04.2020 00:00
472789 25.04.2020 00:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :  
472791 | 25.04.2020 09:00
472791 25.04.2020 09:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
472790 | 26.04.2020 09:30
472790 26.04.2020 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
472792 | 26.04.2020 10:30
472792 26.04.2020 10:30 ŠK Tomášov B   :   Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
472793 | 26.04.2020 10:30
472793 26.04.2020 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
13. kolo | 02.05.2020 00:00:00
472798 | 02.05.2020 00:00
472798 02.05.2020 00:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :  
472795 | 02.05.2020 11:00
472795 02.05.2020 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   ŠK Tomášov B
472797 | 03.05.2020 09:00
472797 03.05.2020 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
472794 | 03.05.2020 10:30
472794 03.05.2020 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
472796 | 03.05.2020 15:00
472796 03.05.2020 15:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
14. kolo | 09.05.2020 00:00:00
472800 | 09.05.2020 00:00
472800 09.05.2020 00:00   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
472802 | 09.05.2020 09:00
472802 09.05.2020 09:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
472799 | 09.05.2020 13:30
472799 09.05.2020 13:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
472801 | 10.05.2020 09:30
472801 10.05.2020 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
472803 | 10.05.2020 10:30
472803 10.05.2020 10:30 ŠK Tomášov B   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
15. kolo | 16.05.2020 00:00:00
472807 | 16.05.2020 00:00
472807 16.05.2020 00:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :  
472806 | 16.05.2020 11:00
472806 16.05.2020 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
472808 | 17.05.2020 09:00
472808 17.05.2020 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
472804 | 17.05.2020 10:30
472804 17.05.2020 10:30 ŠK Tomášov B   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
472805 | 17.05.2020 10:30
472805 17.05.2020 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
16. kolo | 23.05.2020 00:00:00
472811 | 23.05.2020 00:00
472811 23.05.2020 00:00   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
472813 | 23.05.2020 09:00
472813 23.05.2020 09:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   ŠK Tomášov B
472809 | 23.05.2020 13:30
472809 23.05.2020 13:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
472812 | 24.05.2020 09:30
472812 24.05.2020 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
472810 | 24.05.2020 10:00
472810 24.05.2020 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
17. kolo | 30.05.2020 00:00:00
472816 | 30.05.2020 00:00
472816 30.05.2020 00:00 FK Karpaty Limbach   :  
472814 | 30.05.2020 09:00
472814 30.05.2020 09:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
472817 | 30.05.2020 11:00
472817 30.05.2020 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
472815 | 31.05.2020 10:30
472815 31.05.2020 10:30 ŠK Tomášov B   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
472818 | 31.05.2020 15:00
472818 31.05.2020 15:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
18. kolo | 06.06.2020 00:00:00
472822 | 06.06.2020 00:00
472822 06.06.2020 00:00   :   ŠK Tomášov B
472819 | 06.06.2020 13:30
472819 06.06.2020 13:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
472820 | 07.06.2020 09:00
472820 07.06.2020 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   TJ Slovan Viničné
472823 | 07.06.2020 09:30
472823 07.06.2020 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
472821 | 07.06.2020 10:00
472821 07.06.2020 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B - PK (PRPK) - BFZ - Prípravka PK (PRPK ) sk.B

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 3 3 0 0 43:8 9 9 3 0
2 OŠK Slovenský Grob 3 3 0 0 41:6 9 8 6 0
3 ŠK Svätý Jur 3 3 0 0 22:4 9 7 6 0
4 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 2 1 0 1 20:12 3 6 3 0
5 FK Karpaty Limbach 3 1 0 2 21:23 3 5 -3 0
6 ŠK Tomášov B 2 0 0 2 3:8 0 4 -3 0
7 TJ Slovan Viničné 2 0 0 2 2:19 0 3 -3 0
8 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 2 0 0 2 3:39 0 2 -6 0
9 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 2 0 0 2 1:37 0 1 -3 0