Live center
04.04.2020 00:00    
0
04.04.2020 12:30   o 12h19m20s
05.04.2020 09:30   o 1d9h19m20s
05.04.2020 10:45   o 1d10h34m20s
18.04.2020 00:00   o 13d23h49m20s
18.04.2020 11:00   o 14d10h49m20s
18.04.2020 11:00   o 14d10h49m20s
18.04.2020 11:30   o 14d11h19m20s
18.04.2020 12:30   o 14d12h19m20s
25.04.2020 00:00   o 20d23h49m20s
25.04.2020 10:30   o 21d10h19m20s
26.04.2020 09:00   o 22d8h49m20s
26.04.2020 10:45   o 22d10h34m20s
26.04.2020 12:00   o 22d11h49m20s
29.04.2020 17:30   o 25d17h19m20s
02.05.2020 00:00   o 27d23h49m20s
02.05.2020 11:00   o 28d10h49m20s
02.05.2020 11:30   o 28d11h19m20s
02.05.2020 12:30   o 28d12h19m20s
03.05.2020 10:45   o 29d10h34m20s
09.05.2020 00:00   o 1mes4d23h49m20s
09.05.2020 10:30   o 1mes5d10h19m20s
10.05.2020 09:00   o 1mes6d8h49m20s
10.05.2020 12:00   o 1mes6d11h49m20s
16.05.2020 00:00   o 1mes11d23h49m20s
17.05.2020 09:00   o 1mes13d8h49m20s
17.05.2020 10:45   o 1mes13d10h34m20s
23.05.2020 00:00   o 1mes18d23h49m20s
23.05.2020 10:30   o 1mes19d10h19m20s
23.05.2020 11:00   o 1mes19d10h49m20s
24.05.2020 09:30   o 1mes20d9h19m20s
24.05.2020 12:00   o 1mes20d11h49m20s
30.05.2020 00:00   o 1mes25d23h49m20s
30.05.2020 10:30   o 1mes26d10h19m20s
30.05.2020 11:00   o 1mes26d10h49m20s
30.05.2020 12:30   o 1mes26d12h19m20s
31.05.2020 09:00   o 1mes27d8h49m20s
06.06.2020 00:00   o 2mes1d23h49m20s
06.06.2020 11:00   o 2mes2d10h49m20s
06.06.2020 15:00   o 2mes2d14h49m20s
07.06.2020 09:30   o 2mes3d9h19m20s
07.06.2020 12:00   o 2mes3d11h49m20s
1. kolo
9. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
Výsledky 10. kolo04.04.2020
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
Odložený
TJ Malinovo
TJ Rovinka
Odložený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
ŠK Nová Dedinka
Odložený
ŠKO Miloslavov
ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
04.04.2020 00:00
0 : 0
04.04.2020 00:00    
0
ŠK Tomášov
Do zápasu ostáva
1d8h49m20s
05.04.2020 09:00
FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
(odstúpené)
Tabuľka BFZ - Prípravka sk.C - SC ( PRSC )
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 7 6 0 1 75:19 18 9 6 0
2 TJ Malinovo 7 6 0 1 47:16 18 8 6 0
3 ŠKO Miloslavov 7 5 0 2 33:18 15 7 0 0
4 ŠK Nová Dedinka 7 4 1 2 24:17 13 6 4 0
5 TJ Rovinka 7 3 0 4 29:38 9 5 0 0
6 OFK Dunajská Lužná 7 1 2 4 15:26 5 4 -4 0
7 ŠK Tomášov 7 1 0 6 7:46 3 3 -6 0
8 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie 7 0 1 6 6:56 1 2 -8 0
9 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0