Live center
04.04.2020 00:00   o 3mes28d20h24m35s
04.04.2020 12:30   o 3mes29d8h54m35s
05.04.2020 09:00   o 3mes30d5h24m35s
05.04.2020 09:30   o 3mes30d5h54m35s
05.04.2020 10:45   o 3mes30d7h9m35s
18.04.2020 00:00   o 4mes11d20h24m35s
18.04.2020 11:00   o 4mes12d7h24m35s
18.04.2020 11:00   o 4mes12d7h24m35s
18.04.2020 11:30   o 4mes12d7h54m35s
18.04.2020 12:30   o 4mes12d8h54m35s
25.04.2020 00:00   o 4mes18d20h24m35s
25.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes19d6h54m35s
26.04.2020 09:00   o 4mes20d5h24m35s
26.04.2020 10:45   o 4mes20d7h9m35s
26.04.2020 12:00   o 4mes20d8h24m35s
02.05.2020 00:00   o 4mes25d20h24m35s
02.05.2020 11:00   o 4mes26d7h24m35s
02.05.2020 11:30   o 4mes26d7h54m35s
02.05.2020 12:30   o 4mes26d8h54m35s
03.05.2020 10:45   o 4mes27d7h9m35s
09.05.2020 00:00   o 5mes2d20h24m35s
09.05.2020 10:30   o 5mes3d6h54m35s
10.05.2020 09:00   o 5mes4d5h24m35s
10.05.2020 12:00   o 5mes4d8h24m35s
16.05.2020 00:00   o 5mes9d20h24m35s
16.05.2020 12:30   o 5mes10d8h54m35s
17.05.2020 09:00   o 5mes11d5h24m35s
17.05.2020 10:45   o 5mes11d7h9m35s
23.05.2020 00:00   o 5mes16d20h24m35s
23.05.2020 10:30   o 5mes17d6h54m35s
23.05.2020 11:00   o 5mes17d7h24m35s
24.05.2020 09:30   o 5mes18d5h54m35s
24.05.2020 12:00   o 5mes18d8h24m35s
30.05.2020 00:00   o 5mes23d20h24m35s
30.05.2020 10:30   o 5mes24d6h54m35s
30.05.2020 11:00   o 5mes24d7h24m35s
31.05.2020 09:00   o 5mes25d5h24m35s
06.06.2020 00:00   o 5mes30d20h24m35s
06.06.2020 11:00   o 6mes7h24m35s
06.06.2020 11:00   o 6mes7h24m35s
07.06.2020 09:30   o 6mes1d5h54m35s
07.06.2020 12:00   o 6mes1d8h24m35s
1. kolo
9. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
Výsledky 10. kolo04.04.2020
ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes28d20h24m35s
04.04.2020 00:00
04.04.2020 00:00   o 3mes28d20h24m35s
ŠK Nová Dedinka
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes29d8h54m35s
04.04.2020 12:30
ŠKO Miloslavov
04.04.2020 12:30   o 3mes29d8h54m35s
ŠK Tomášov
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes30d5h24m35s
05.04.2020 09:00
FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
(odstúpené)
05.04.2020 09:00   o 3mes30d5h24m35s
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes30d5h54m35s
05.04.2020 09:30
TJ Malinovo
05.04.2020 09:30   o 3mes30d5h54m35s
TJ Rovinka
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes30d7h9m35s
05.04.2020 10:45
OFK Dunajská Lužná
05.04.2020 10:45   o 3mes30d7h9m35s
Tabuľka BFZ - Prípravka sk.C - SC ( PRSC )
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 7 6 0 1 75:19 18 9 6 0
2 TJ Malinovo 7 6 0 1 47:16 18 8 6 0
3 ŠKO Miloslavov 7 5 0 2 33:18 15 7 0 0
4 ŠK Nová Dedinka 7 4 1 2 24:17 13 6 4 0
5 TJ Rovinka 7 3 0 4 29:38 9 5 0 0
6 OFK Dunajská Lužná 7 1 2 4 15:26 5 4 -4 0
7 ŠK Tomášov 7 1 0 6 7:46 3 3 -6 0
8 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie 7 0 1 6 6:56 1 2 -8 0
9 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0