BFZ - Prípravka sk.C - SC ( PRSC )
1. kolo | 07.09.2019 00:00:00
472825 | 07.09.2019 00:00
47282507.09.2019 00:000 : 0ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
472826 | 07.09.2019 11:00
47282607.09.2019 11:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR0 : 0ŠK Tomášov
472824 | 08.09.2019 12:00
47282408.09.2019 12:00TJ Malinovo9 : 5FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
472827 | 17.09.2019 17:00
47282717.09.2019 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 4TJ Rovinka
472828 | 23.09.2019 18:00
47282823.09.2019 18:00ŠKO Miloslavov  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
9. kolo | 12.09.2019 00:00:00
472867 | 12.09.2019 00:00
47286712.09.2019 00:00ŠK Tomášov0 : 0
472864 | 12.09.2019 18:00
47286412.09.2019 18:00ŠKO Miloslavov3 : 9FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
472865 | 12.09.2019 18:00
47286512.09.2019 18:00ŠK Nová Dedinka3 : 3OFK Dunajská Lužná
472866 | 12.09.2019 18:00
47286612.09.2019 18:00TJ Rovinka0 : 0FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
472868 | 12.09.2019 18:00
47286812.09.2019 18:00ŠK Atletiko Zálesie1 : 16TJ Malinovo
2. kolo | 14.09.2019 00:00:00
472833 | 14.09.2019 00:00
47283314.09.2019 00:00TJ Malinovo0 : 0
472832 | 14.09.2019 10:30
47283214.09.2019 10:30ŠK Atletiko Zálesie0 : 0FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
472831 | 15.09.2019 09:00
47283115.09.2019 09:00ŠK Tomášov0 : 6OFK Dunajská Lužná
472829 | 15.09.2019 09:30
47282915.09.2019 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave6 : 0ŠK Nová Dedinka
472830 | 15.09.2019 10:45
47283015.09.2019 10:45TJ Rovinka2 : 7ŠKO Miloslavov
3. kolo | 21.09.2019 00:00:00
472834 | 21.09.2019 00:00
47283421.09.2019 00:00  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
472835 | 21.09.2019 11:00
47283521.09.2019 11:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR  :  TJ Malinovo
472836 | 21.09.2019 11:30
47283621.09.2019 11:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
472837 | 21.09.2019 11:30
47283721.09.2019 11:30ŠKO Miloslavov  :  ŠK Tomášov
472838 | 21.09.2019 12:30
47283821.09.2019 12:30ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  TJ Rovinka
4. kolo | 28.09.2019 00:00:00
472843 | 28.09.2019 00:00
47284328.09.2019 00:00  :  FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
472841 | 28.09.2019 10:30
47284128.09.2019 10:30ŠK Atletiko Zálesie  :  ŠKO Miloslavov
472840 | 29.09.2019 09:00
47284029.09.2019 09:00ŠK Tomášov  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
472839 | 29.09.2019 09:30
47283929.09.2019 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  TJ Rovinka
472842 | 29.09.2019 12:00
47284229.09.2019 12:00TJ Malinovo  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
5. kolo | 05.10.2019 00:00:00
472845 | 05.10.2019 00:00
47284505.10.2019 00:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  
472844 | 05.10.2019 11:00
47284405.10.2019 11:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
472846 | 05.10.2019 11:30
47284605.10.2019 11:30ŠKO Miloslavov  :  TJ Malinovo
472847 | 05.10.2019 12:30
47284705.10.2019 12:30ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
472848 | 06.10.2019 10:45
47284806.10.2019 10:45TJ Rovinka  :  ŠK Tomášov
6. kolo | 12.10.2019 00:00:00
472852 | 12.10.2019 00:00
47285212.10.2019 00:00  :  ŠKO Miloslavov
472850 | 12.10.2019 10:30
47285012.10.2019 10:30ŠK Atletiko Zálesie  :  TJ Rovinka
472853 | 12.10.2019 11:00
47285312.10.2019 11:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
472849 | 13.10.2019 09:30
47284913.10.2019 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  ŠK Tomášov
472851 | 13.10.2019 12:00
47285113.10.2019 12:00TJ Malinovo  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
7. kolo | 19.10.2019 00:00:00
472856 | 19.10.2019 00:00
47285619.10.2019 00:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  
472854 | 19.10.2019 11:00
47285419.10.2019 11:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
472855 | 19.10.2019 11:30
47285519.10.2019 11:30ŠKO Miloslavov  :  FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
472858 | 20.10.2019 09:00
47285820.10.2019 09:00ŠK Tomášov  :  ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
472857 | 20.10.2019 10:45
47285720.10.2019 10:45TJ Rovinka  :  TJ Malinovo
8. kolo | 26.10.2019 00:00:00
472861 | 26.10.2019 00:00
47286126.10.2019 00:00  :  TJ Rovinka
472862 | 26.10.2019 11:00
47286226.10.2019 11:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
472863 | 26.10.2019 11:00
47286326.10.2019 11:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠKO Miloslavov
472859 | 27.10.2019 09:30
47285927.10.2019 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
472860 | 27.10.2019 12:00
47286027.10.2019 12:00TJ Malinovo  :  ŠK Tomášov
10. kolo | 04.04.2020 00:00:00
472870 | 04.04.2020 00:00
47287004.04.2020 00:00ŠK Atletiko Zálesie  :  
472873 | 04.04.2020 12:30
47287304.04.2020 12:30ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  ŠKO Miloslavov
472871 | 05.04.2020 09:00
47287105.04.2020 09:00ŠK Tomášov  :  FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
472869 | 05.04.2020 09:30
47286905.04.2020 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  TJ Malinovo
472872 | 05.04.2020 10:45
47287205.04.2020 10:45TJ Rovinka  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
11. kolo | 18.04.2020 00:00:00
472878 | 18.04.2020 00:00
47287818.04.2020 00:00  :  TJ Malinovo
472876 | 18.04.2020 11:00
47287618.04.2020 11:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Tomášov
472877 | 18.04.2020 11:00
47287718.04.2020 11:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR  :  ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
472875 | 18.04.2020 11:30
47287518.04.2020 11:30ŠKO Miloslavov  :  TJ Rovinka
472874 | 18.04.2020 12:30
47287418.04.2020 12:30ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
12. kolo | 25.04.2020 00:00:00
472879 | 25.04.2020 00:00
47287925.04.2020 00:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  
472881 | 25.04.2020 10:30
47288125.04.2020 10:30ŠK Atletiko Zálesie  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
472882 | 26.04.2020 09:00
47288226.04.2020 09:00ŠK Tomášov  :  ŠKO Miloslavov
472883 | 26.04.2020 10:45
47288326.04.2020 10:45TJ Rovinka  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
472880 | 26.04.2020 12:00
47288026.04.2020 12:00TJ Malinovo  :  FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
13. kolo | 02.05.2020 00:00:00
472888 | 02.05.2020 00:00
47288802.05.2020 00:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR  :  
472887 | 02.05.2020 11:00
47288702.05.2020 11:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  TJ Malinovo
472886 | 02.05.2020 11:30
47288602.05.2020 11:30ŠKO Miloslavov  :  ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
472885 | 02.05.2020 12:30
47288502.05.2020 12:30ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  ŠK Tomášov
472884 | 03.05.2020 10:45
47288403.05.2020 10:45TJ Rovinka  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
14. kolo | 09.05.2020 00:00:00
472890 | 09.05.2020 00:00
47289009.05.2020 00:00  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
472892 | 09.05.2020 10:30
47289209.05.2020 10:30ŠK Atletiko Zálesie  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
472893 | 10.05.2020 09:00
47289310.05.2020 09:00ŠK Tomášov  :  TJ Rovinka
472889 | 10.05.2020 09:30
47288910.05.2020 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
472891 | 10.05.2020 12:00
47289110.05.2020 12:00TJ Malinovo  :  ŠKO Miloslavov
15. kolo | 16.05.2020 00:00:00
472897 | 16.05.2020 00:00
47289716.05.2020 00:00ŠKO Miloslavov  :  
472898 | 16.05.2020 11:00
47289816.05.2020 11:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
472896 | 16.05.2020 12:30
47289616.05.2020 12:30ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  TJ Malinovo
472894 | 17.05.2020 09:00
47289417.05.2020 09:00ŠK Tomášov  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
472895 | 17.05.2020 10:45
47289517.05.2020 10:45TJ Rovinka  :  ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
16. kolo | 23.05.2020 00:00:00
472901 | 23.05.2020 00:00
47290123.05.2020 00:00  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
472903 | 23.05.2020 10:30
47290323.05.2020 10:30ŠK Atletiko Zálesie  :  ŠK Tomášov
472900 | 23.05.2020 11:00
47290023.05.2020 11:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR  :  ŠKO Miloslavov
472899 | 24.05.2020 09:30
47289924.05.2020 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
472902 | 24.05.2020 12:00
47290224.05.2020 12:00TJ Malinovo  :  TJ Rovinka
17. kolo | 30.05.2020 00:00:00
472906 | 30.05.2020 00:00
47290630.05.2020 00:00TJ Rovinka  :  
472904 | 30.05.2020 10:30
47290430.05.2020 10:30ŠK Atletiko Zálesie  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
472908 | 30.05.2020 11:30
47290830.05.2020 11:30ŠKO Miloslavov  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
472907 | 30.05.2020 12:30
47290730.05.2020 12:30ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
472905 | 31.05.2020 09:00
47290531.05.2020 09:00ŠK Tomášov  :  TJ Malinovo
18. kolo | 06.06.2020 00:00:00
472912 | 06.06.2020 00:00
47291206.06.2020 00:00  :  ŠK Tomášov
472910 | 06.06.2020 11:00
47291006.06.2020 11:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
472911 | 06.06.2020 11:00
47291106.06.2020 11:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR  :  TJ Rovinka
472909 | 07.06.2020 09:30
47290907.06.2020 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  ŠKO Miloslavov
472913 | 07.06.2020 12:00
47291307.06.2020 12:00TJ Malinovo  :  ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - BFZ - Prípravka sk.C - SC ( PRSC )

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Malinovo220025:66930
2FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave320120:126830
3OFK Dunajská Lužná311110:74710
4ŠKO Miloslavov210110:113600
5TJ Rovinka21016:83500
6ŠK Nová Dedinka20113:914-20
7FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR (odstúpené)00000:00300
8ŠK Tomášov10010:602-30
9ŠK Atletiko Zálesie10011:1601-30