BFZ - Prípravka sk.C - SC ( PRSC )
1. kolo | 07.09.2019 00:00:00
472825 | 07.09.2019 00:00
472825 07.09.2019 00:00 0 : 0 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
472826 | 07.09.2019 11:00
472826 07.09.2019 11:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 0 : 0 ŠK Tomášov
472824 | 08.09.2019 12:00
472824 08.09.2019 12:00 TJ Malinovo 9 : 5 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
472827 | 17.09.2019 17:00
472827 17.09.2019 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 4 TJ Rovinka
472828 | 23.09.2019 18:00
472828 23.09.2019 18:00 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
9. kolo | 12.09.2019 00:00:00
472867 | 12.09.2019 00:00
472867 12.09.2019 00:00 ŠK Tomášov 0 : 0
472864 | 12.09.2019 18:00
472864 12.09.2019 18:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 3 : 9 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
472865 | 12.09.2019 18:00
472865 12.09.2019 18:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 3 : 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná
472866 | 12.09.2019 18:00
472866 12.09.2019 18:00 TJ Rovinka 0 : 0 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
472868 | 12.09.2019 18:00
472868 12.09.2019 18:00 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie 1 : 16 TJ Malinovo
2. kolo | 14.09.2019 00:00:00
472833 | 14.09.2019 00:00
472833 14.09.2019 00:00 TJ Malinovo 0 : 0
472832 | 14.09.2019 10:30
472832 14.09.2019 10:30 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie 0 : 0 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
472831 | 15.09.2019 09:00
472831 15.09.2019 09:00 ŠK Tomášov 0 : 6 OFK Dunajská Lužná
472829 | 15.09.2019 09:30
472829 15.09.2019 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 6 : 0 ŠK Nová Dedinka
472830 | 15.09.2019 10:45
472830 15.09.2019 10:45 TJ Rovinka 2 : 7 ŠKO Miloslavov
3. kolo | 21.09.2019 00:00:00
472834 | 21.09.2019 00:00
472834 21.09.2019 00:00   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
472835 | 21.09.2019 11:00
472835 21.09.2019 11:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR   :   TJ Malinovo
472836 | 21.09.2019 11:30
472836 21.09.2019 11:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
472837 | 21.09.2019 11:30
472837 21.09.2019 11:30 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   ŠK Tomášov
472838 | 21.09.2019 12:30
472838 21.09.2019 12:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   TJ Rovinka
4. kolo | 28.09.2019 00:00:00
472843 | 28.09.2019 00:00
472843 28.09.2019 00:00   :   FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
472841 | 28.09.2019 10:30
472841 28.09.2019 10:30 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
472840 | 29.09.2019 09:00
472840 29.09.2019 09:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
472839 | 29.09.2019 09:30
472839 29.09.2019 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   TJ Rovinka
472842 | 29.09.2019 12:00
472842 29.09.2019 12:00 TJ Malinovo   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
5. kolo | 05.10.2019 00:00:00
472845 | 05.10.2019 00:00
472845 05.10.2019 00:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :  
472844 | 05.10.2019 11:00
472844 05.10.2019 11:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
472846 | 05.10.2019 11:30
472846 05.10.2019 11:30 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   TJ Malinovo
472847 | 05.10.2019 12:30
472847 05.10.2019 12:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
472848 | 06.10.2019 10:45
472848 06.10.2019 10:45 TJ Rovinka   :   ŠK Tomášov
6. kolo | 12.10.2019 00:00:00
472852 | 12.10.2019 00:00
472852 12.10.2019 00:00   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
472850 | 12.10.2019 10:30
472850 12.10.2019 10:30 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie   :   TJ Rovinka
472853 | 12.10.2019 11:00
472853 12.10.2019 11:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
472849 | 13.10.2019 09:30
472849 13.10.2019 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   ŠK Tomášov
472851 | 13.10.2019 12:00
472851 13.10.2019 12:00 TJ Malinovo   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
7. kolo | 19.10.2019 00:00:00
472856 | 19.10.2019 00:00
472856 19.10.2019 00:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :  
472854 | 19.10.2019 11:00
472854 19.10.2019 11:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
472855 | 19.10.2019 11:30
472855 19.10.2019 11:30 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
472858 | 20.10.2019 09:00
472858 20.10.2019 09:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
472857 | 20.10.2019 10:45
472857 20.10.2019 10:45 TJ Rovinka   :   TJ Malinovo
8. kolo | 26.10.2019 00:00:00
472861 | 26.10.2019 00:00
472861 26.10.2019 00:00   :   TJ Rovinka
472862 | 26.10.2019 11:00
472862 26.10.2019 11:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
472863 | 26.10.2019 11:00
472863 26.10.2019 11:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
472859 | 27.10.2019 09:30
472859 27.10.2019 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
472860 | 27.10.2019 12:00
472860 27.10.2019 12:00 TJ Malinovo   :   ŠK Tomášov
10. kolo | 04.04.2020 00:00:00
472870 | 04.04.2020 00:00
472870 04.04.2020 00:00 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie   :  
472873 | 04.04.2020 12:30
472873 04.04.2020 12:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
472871 | 05.04.2020 09:00
472871 05.04.2020 09:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
472869 | 05.04.2020 09:30
472869 05.04.2020 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   TJ Malinovo
472872 | 05.04.2020 10:45
472872 05.04.2020 10:45 TJ Rovinka   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
11. kolo | 18.04.2020 00:00:00
472878 | 18.04.2020 00:00
472878 18.04.2020 00:00   :   TJ Malinovo
472876 | 18.04.2020 11:00
472876 18.04.2020 11:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Tomášov
472877 | 18.04.2020 11:00
472877 18.04.2020 11:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR   :   ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
472875 | 18.04.2020 11:30
472875 18.04.2020 11:30 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   TJ Rovinka
472874 | 18.04.2020 12:30
472874 18.04.2020 12:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
12. kolo | 25.04.2020 00:00:00
472879 | 25.04.2020 00:00
472879 25.04.2020 00:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :  
472881 | 25.04.2020 10:30
472881 25.04.2020 10:30 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
472882 | 26.04.2020 09:00
472882 26.04.2020 09:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
472883 | 26.04.2020 10:45
472883 26.04.2020 10:45 TJ Rovinka   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
472880 | 26.04.2020 12:00
472880 26.04.2020 12:00 TJ Malinovo   :   FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
13. kolo | 02.05.2020 00:00:00
472888 | 02.05.2020 00:00
472888 02.05.2020 00:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR   :  
472887 | 02.05.2020 11:00
472887 02.05.2020 11:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   TJ Malinovo
472886 | 02.05.2020 11:30
472886 02.05.2020 11:30 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
472885 | 02.05.2020 12:30
472885 02.05.2020 12:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   ŠK Tomášov
472884 | 03.05.2020 10:45
472884 03.05.2020 10:45 TJ Rovinka   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
14. kolo | 09.05.2020 00:00:00
472890 | 09.05.2020 00:00
472890 09.05.2020 00:00   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
472892 | 09.05.2020 10:30
472892 09.05.2020 10:30 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
472893 | 10.05.2020 09:00
472893 10.05.2020 09:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   TJ Rovinka
472889 | 10.05.2020 09:30
472889 10.05.2020 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
472891 | 10.05.2020 12:00
472891 10.05.2020 12:00 TJ Malinovo   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
15. kolo | 16.05.2020 00:00:00
472897 | 16.05.2020 00:00
472897 16.05.2020 00:00 ŠKO Miloslavov   :  
472898 | 16.05.2020 11:00
472898 16.05.2020 11:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
472896 | 16.05.2020 12:30
472896 16.05.2020 12:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   TJ Malinovo
472894 | 17.05.2020 09:00
472894 17.05.2020 09:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
472895 | 17.05.2020 10:45
472895 17.05.2020 10:45 TJ Rovinka   :   ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
16. kolo | 23.05.2020 00:00:00
472901 | 23.05.2020 00:00
472901 23.05.2020 00:00   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
472903 | 23.05.2020 10:30
472903 23.05.2020 10:30 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie   :   ŠK Tomášov
472900 | 23.05.2020 11:00
472900 23.05.2020 11:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
472899 | 24.05.2020 09:30
472899 24.05.2020 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
472902 | 24.05.2020 12:00
472902 24.05.2020 12:00 TJ Malinovo   :   TJ Rovinka
17. kolo | 30.05.2020 00:00:00
472906 | 30.05.2020 00:00
472906 30.05.2020 00:00 TJ Rovinka   :  
472904 | 30.05.2020 10:30
472904 30.05.2020 10:30 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
472908 | 30.05.2020 11:30
472908 30.05.2020 11:30 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
472907 | 30.05.2020 12:30
472907 30.05.2020 12:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
472905 | 31.05.2020 09:00
472905 31.05.2020 09:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   TJ Malinovo
18. kolo | 06.06.2020 00:00:00
472912 | 06.06.2020 00:00
472912 06.06.2020 00:00   :   ŠK Tomášov
472910 | 06.06.2020 11:00
472910 06.06.2020 11:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
472911 | 06.06.2020 11:00
472911 06.06.2020 11:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR   :   TJ Rovinka
472909 | 07.06.2020 09:30
472909 07.06.2020 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
472913 | 07.06.2020 12:00
472913 07.06.2020 12:00 TJ Malinovo   :   ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - BFZ - Prípravka sk.C - SC ( PRSC )

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Malinovo 2 2 0 0 25:6 6 9 3 0
2 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 20:12 6 8 3 0
3 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 1 1 1 10:7 4 7 1 0
4 ŠKO Miloslavov 2 1 0 1 10:11 3 6 0 0
5 TJ Rovinka 2 1 0 1 6:8 3 5 0 0
6 ŠK Nová Dedinka 2 0 1 1 3:9 1 4 -2 0
7 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
8 ŠK Tomášov 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 2 -3 0
9 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie 1 0 0 1 1:16 0 1 -3 0