BFZ - Prípravka sk.A3 ( PMA3 )
1. kolo | 07.09.2019 00:00:00
469109 | 07.09.2019 00:00
469109 07.09.2019 00:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava B 0 : 0
469108 | 07.09.2019 10:00
469108 07.09.2019 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 16 : 0 TJ Čunovo
469110 | 08.09.2019 14:00
469110 08.09.2019 14:00 SDM Domino C 6 : 6 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
469107 | 10.09.2019 17:00
469107 10.09.2019 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 9 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
2. kolo | 14.09.2019 00:00:00
469112 | 14.09.2019 00:00
469112 14.09.2019 00:00 0 : 0 SDM Domino C
469114 | 14.09.2019 09:30
469114 14.09.2019 09:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 : 7 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
469113 | 15.09.2019 11:00
469113 15.09.2019 11:00 TJ Čunovo 1 : 4 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava B
469111 | 15.09.2019 14:30
469111 15.09.2019 14:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B 13 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
9. kolo | 19.09.2019 00:00:00
469139 | 18.09.2019 17:00
469139 18.09.2019 17:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469140 | 19.09.2019 00:00
469140 19.09.2019 00:00 SDM Domino C   :  
469141 | 19.09.2019 17:00
469141 19.09.2019 17:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava B   :   TJ Čunovo
469142 | 19.09.2019 17:30
469142 19.09.2019 17:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
3. kolo | 21.09.2019 00:00:00
469118 | 21.09.2019 00:00
469118 21.09.2019 00:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B   :  
469115 | 21.09.2019 10:00
469115 21.09.2019 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469116 | 21.09.2019 15:00
469116 21.09.2019 15:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava B   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
469117 | 22.09.2019 14:00
469117 22.09.2019 14:00 SDM Domino C   :   TJ Čunovo
10. kolo | 26.09.2019 00:00:00
469146 | 26.09.2019 00:00
469146 26.09.2019 00:00   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
469143 | 26.09.2019 17:00
469143 26.09.2019 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
469144 | 26.09.2019 17:00
469144 26.09.2019 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava B
469145 | 26.09.2019 17:00
469145 26.09.2019 17:00 TJ Čunovo   :   SDM Domino C
4. kolo | 28.09.2019 00:00:00
469119 | 28.09.2019 00:00
469119 28.09.2019 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B   :  
469121 | 28.09.2019 09:30
469121 28.09.2019 09:30 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   SDM Domino C
469122 | 28.09.2019 10:00
469122 28.09.2019 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava B
469120 | 29.09.2019 11:00
469120 29.09.2019 11:00 TJ Čunovo   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
5. kolo | 05.10.2019 00:00:00
469126 | 05.10.2019 00:00
469126 05.10.2019 00:00   :   TJ Čunovo
469123 | 05.10.2019 15:00
469123 05.10.2019 15:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava B   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469125 | 06.10.2019 10:30
469125 06.10.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
469124 | 06.10.2019 14:00
469124 06.10.2019 14:00 SDM Domino C   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
6. kolo | 12.10.2019 00:00:00
469128 | 12.10.2019 00:00
469128 12.10.2019 00:00 FK Lamač Bratislava   :  
469129 | 12.10.2019 10:00
469129 12.10.2019 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
469130 | 12.10.2019 15:00
469130 12.10.2019 15:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava B   :   SDM Domino C
469127 | 13.10.2019 14:30
469127 13.10.2019 14:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B   :   TJ Čunovo
7. kolo | 19.10.2019 00:00:00
469133 | 19.10.2019 00:00
469133 19.10.2019 00:00   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
469132 | 20.10.2019 10:30
469132 20.10.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava B
469134 | 20.10.2019 11:00
469134 20.10.2019 11:00 TJ Čunovo   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
469131 | 20.10.2019 14:00
469131 20.10.2019 14:00 SDM Domino C   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
8. kolo | 26.10.2019 00:00:00
469137 | 26.10.2019 00:00
469137 26.10.2019 00:00   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava B
469138 | 27.10.2019 10:30
469138 27.10.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B   :   SDM Domino C
469136 | 27.10.2019 11:00
469136 27.10.2019 11:00 TJ Čunovo   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
469135 | 27.10.2019 14:30
469135 27.10.2019 14:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
11. kolo | 04.04.2020 00:00:00
469147 | 04.04.2020 00:00
469147 04.04.2020 00:00   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469150 | 04.04.2020 15:00
469150 04.04.2020 15:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava B   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
469148 | 05.04.2020 10:30
469148 05.04.2020 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B   :   TJ Čunovo
469149 | 05.04.2020 14:00
469149 05.04.2020 14:00 SDM Domino C   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
12. kolo | 18.04.2020 00:00:00
469154 | 18.04.2020 00:00
469154 18.04.2020 00:00 TJ Čunovo   :  
469153 | 18.04.2020 09:30
469153 18.04.2020 09:30 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
469152 | 18.04.2020 10:00
469152 18.04.2020 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   SDM Domino C
469151 | 19.04.2020 14:30
469151 19.04.2020 14:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava B
13. kolo | 25.04.2020 00:00:00
469156 | 25.04.2020 00:00
469156 25.04.2020 00:00   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
469157 | 26.04.2020 10:30
469157 26.04.2020 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
469155 | 26.04.2020 11:00
469155 26.04.2020 11:00 TJ Čunovo   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469158 | 26.04.2020 14:00
469158 26.04.2020 14:00 SDM Domino C   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava B
21. kolo | 30.04.2020 00:00:00
469189 | 30.04.2020 00:00
469189 30.04.2020 00:00   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
469187 | 30.04.2020 18:00
469187 30.04.2020 18:00 SDM Domino C   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469188 | 30.04.2020 18:00
469188 30.04.2020 18:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava B
469190 | 30.04.2020 18:00
469190 30.04.2020 18:00 TJ Čunovo   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
14. kolo | 02.05.2020 00:00:00
469161 | 02.05.2020 00:00
469161 02.05.2020 00:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :  
469162 | 02.05.2020 09:30
469162 02.05.2020 09:30 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   TJ Čunovo
469160 | 02.05.2020 15:00
469160 02.05.2020 15:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava B   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
469159 | 03.05.2020 14:30
469159 03.05.2020 14:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B   :   SDM Domino C
15. kolo | 09.05.2020 00:00:00
469165 | 09.05.2020 00:00
469165 09.05.2020 00:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava B   :  
469163 | 09.05.2020 09:30
469163 09.05.2020 09:30 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469164 | 09.05.2020 10:00
469164 09.05.2020 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   TJ Čunovo
469166 | 10.05.2020 14:00
469166 10.05.2020 14:00 SDM Domino C   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
20. kolo | 14.05.2020 00:00:00
469184 | 14.05.2020 00:00
469184 14.05.2020 00:00 FK Lamač Bratislava   :  
469183 | 14.05.2020 18:00
469183 14.05.2020 18:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B   :   TJ Čunovo
469185 | 14.05.2020 18:00
469185 14.05.2020 18:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
469186 | 14.05.2020 18:00
469186 14.05.2020 18:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava B   :   SDM Domino C
16. kolo | 16.05.2020 00:00:00
469168 | 16.05.2020 00:00
469168 16.05.2020 00:00   :   SDM Domino C
469170 | 16.05.2020 09:30
469170 16.05.2020 09:30 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
469169 | 17.05.2020 11:00
469169 17.05.2020 11:00 TJ Čunovo   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava B
469167 | 17.05.2020 14:30
469167 17.05.2020 14:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
17. kolo | 23.05.2020 00:00:00
469174 | 23.05.2020 00:00
469174 23.05.2020 00:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B   :  
469171 | 23.05.2020 10:00
469171 23.05.2020 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469172 | 23.05.2020 15:00
469172 23.05.2020 15:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava B   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
469173 | 24.05.2020 14:00
469173 24.05.2020 14:00 SDM Domino C   :   TJ Čunovo
18. kolo | 30.05.2020 00:00:00
469175 | 30.05.2020 00:00
469175 30.05.2020 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B   :  
469177 | 30.05.2020 09:30
469177 30.05.2020 09:30 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   SDM Domino C
469178 | 30.05.2020 10:00
469178 30.05.2020 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava B
469176 | 31.05.2020 11:00
469176 31.05.2020 11:00 TJ Čunovo   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
19. kolo | 06.06.2020 00:00:00
469182 | 06.06.2020 00:00
469182 06.06.2020 00:00   :   TJ Čunovo
469179 | 06.06.2020 15:00
469179 06.06.2020 15:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava B   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469181 | 07.06.2020 10:30
469181 07.06.2020 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
469180 | 07.06.2020 14:00
469180 07.06.2020 14:00 SDM Domino C   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A3 (PMA3) - BFZ - Prípravka sk.A3 ( PMA3 )

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 2 2 0 0 23:1 6 7 3 0
2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B 2 1 0 1 15:10 3 6 0 0
3 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava B 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 5 3 0
4 FK Lamač Bratislava 2 1 0 1 10:9 3 4 -3 0
5 SDM Domino C 1 0 1 0 6:6 1 3 -2 0
6 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B 2 0 1 1 7:19 1 2 1 0
7 TJ Čunovo 2 0 0 2 1:20 0 1 -3 0