BFZ - Prípravka PMA1 sk.B
1. kolo | 07.09.2019 00:00:00
468110 | 07.09.2019 09:30
46811007.09.2019 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky1 : 3ŠK Bernolákovo
468109 | 08.09.2019 09:00
46810908.09.2019 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 14SFC Kalinkovo
468107 | 08.09.2019 10:30
46810708.09.2019 10:30PŠC Pezinok9 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
468108 | 26.09.2019 16:30
46810826.09.2019 16:30FKM Stupava  :  MŠK Senec
2. kolo | 14.09.2019 00:00:00
468111 | 14.09.2019 08:45
46811114.09.2019 08:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji5 : 7ŠK Bernolákovo
468112 | 14.09.2019 09:00
46811214.09.2019 09:00SFC Kalinkovo8 : 2ŠK Žolík Malacky
468113 | 15.09.2019 09:00
46811315.09.2019 09:00MŠK Senec8 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
468114 | 15.09.2019 10:30
46811415.09.2019 10:30PŠC Pezinok11 : 0FKM Stupava
3. kolo | 21.09.2019 00:00:00
468116 | 21.09.2019 09:00
46811621.09.2019 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  PŠC Pezinok
468117 | 21.09.2019 09:30
46811721.09.2019 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  MŠK Senec
468118 | 22.09.2019 09:00
46811822.09.2019 09:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  SFC Kalinkovo
468115 | 22.09.2019 09:30
46811522.09.2019 09:30FKM Stupava  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
4. kolo | 28.09.2019 00:00:00
468119 | 28.09.2019 08:45
46811928.09.2019 08:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  SFC Kalinkovo
468120 | 29.09.2019 09:00
46812029.09.2019 09:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
468122 | 29.09.2019 11:00
46812229.09.2019 11:00FKM Stupava  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
468121 | 29.09.2019 12:30
46812129.09.2019 12:30PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
5. kolo | 05.10.2019 00:00:00
468126 | 05.10.2019 09:00
46812605.10.2019 09:00SFC Kalinkovo  :  MŠK Senec
468124 | 05.10.2019 09:30
46812405.10.2019 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FKM Stupava
468123 | 06.10.2019 09:00
46812306.10.2019 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
468125 | 06.10.2019 09:00
46812506.10.2019 09:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  PŠC Pezinok
6. kolo | 12.10.2019 00:00:00
468127 | 12.10.2019 08:45
46812712.10.2019 08:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  MŠK Senec
468130 | 12.10.2019 09:00
46813012.10.2019 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
468129 | 12.10.2019 10:30
46812912.10.2019 10:30FKM Stupava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
468128 | 13.10.2019 10:30
46812813.10.2019 10:30PŠC Pezinok  :  SFC Kalinkovo
7. kolo | 19.10.2019 00:00:00
468133 | 19.10.2019 09:00
46813319.10.2019 09:00SFC Kalinkovo  :  FKM Stupava
468131 | 19.10.2019 09:30
46813119.10.2019 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
468132 | 20.10.2019 09:00
46813220.10.2019 09:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
468134 | 20.10.2019 09:00
46813420.10.2019 09:00MŠK Senec  :  PŠC Pezinok
8. kolo | 18.04.2020 00:00:00
468135 | 18.04.2020 08:45
46813518.04.2020 08:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  PŠC Pezinok
468137 | 18.04.2020 09:00
46813718.04.2020 09:00SFC Kalinkovo  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
468136 | 19.04.2020 09:00
46813619.04.2020 09:00MŠK Senec  :  FKM Stupava
468138 | 19.04.2020 09:00
46813819.04.2020 09:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
9. kolo | 25.04.2020 00:00:00
468141 | 25.04.2020 09:00
46814125.04.2020 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  MŠK Senec
468140 | 25.04.2020 09:30
46814025.04.2020 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  SFC Kalinkovo
468139 | 26.04.2020 09:00
46813926.04.2020 09:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
468142 | 26.04.2020 09:30
46814226.04.2020 09:30FKM Stupava  :  PŠC Pezinok
10. kolo | 02.05.2020 00:00:00
468143 | 02.05.2020 08:45
46814302.05.2020 08:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FKM Stupava
468146 | 02.05.2020 09:00
46814602.05.2020 09:00SFC Kalinkovo  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
468145 | 03.05.2020 09:00
46814503.05.2020 09:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
468144 | 03.05.2020 10:30
46814403.05.2020 10:30PŠC Pezinok  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
11. kolo | 09.05.2020 00:00:00
468147 | 09.05.2020 09:00
46814709.05.2020 09:00SFC Kalinkovo  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
468150 | 09.05.2020 09:00
46815009.05.2020 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FKM Stupava
468149 | 09.05.2020 09:30
46814909.05.2020 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  PŠC Pezinok
468148 | 10.05.2020 09:00
46814810.05.2020 09:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  MŠK Senec
12. kolo | 16.05.2020 00:00:00
468151 | 16.05.2020 08:45
46815116.05.2020 08:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
468154 | 17.05.2020 09:00
46815417.05.2020 09:00MŠK Senec  :  SFC Kalinkovo
468152 | 17.05.2020 09:30
46815217.05.2020 09:30FKM Stupava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
468153 | 17.05.2020 10:30
46815317.05.2020 10:30PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
13. kolo | 23.05.2020 00:00:00
468156 | 23.05.2020 09:00
46815623.05.2020 09:00SFC Kalinkovo  :  PŠC Pezinok
468158 | 23.05.2020 09:30
46815823.05.2020 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
468155 | 24.05.2020 09:00
46815524.05.2020 09:00MŠK Senec  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
468157 | 24.05.2020 09:00
46815724.05.2020 09:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FKM Stupava
14. kolo | 30.05.2020 00:00:00
468159 | 30.05.2020 08:45
46815930.05.2020 08:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
468160 | 30.05.2020 09:00
46816030.05.2020 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
468161 | 31.05.2020 09:30
46816131.05.2020 09:30FKM Stupava  :  SFC Kalinkovo
468162 | 31.05.2020 10:30
46816231.05.2020 10:30PŠC Pezinok  :  MŠK Senec
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A1 (PMA1) - BFZ - Prípravka PMA1 sk.B

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1PŠC Pezinok220020:06800
2SFC Kalinkovo220022:36730
3ŠK Bernolákovo220010:66660
4MŠK Senec11008:13500
5ŠK Žolík Malacky20023:1104-30
6FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji20025:1603-30
7FKM Stupava10010:110200
8FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín20022:2201-30