BFZ - Prípravka PMA1 sk.B
1. kolo | 07.09.2019 00:00:00
468110 | 07.09.2019 09:30
468110 07.09.2019 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 1 : 3 ŠK Bernolákovo
468109 | 08.09.2019 09:00
468109 08.09.2019 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 14 SFC Kalinkovo
468107 | 08.09.2019 10:30
468107 08.09.2019 10:30 PŠC Pezinok 9 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
468108 | 26.09.2019 16:30
468108 26.09.2019 16:30 FKM Stupava   :   MŠK Senec
2. kolo | 14.09.2019 00:00:00
468111 | 14.09.2019 08:45
468111 14.09.2019 08:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 5 : 7 ŠK Bernolákovo
468112 | 14.09.2019 09:00
468112 14.09.2019 09:00 SFC Kalinkovo 8 : 2 ŠK Žolík Malacky
468113 | 15.09.2019 09:00
468113 15.09.2019 09:00 MŠK Senec 8 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
468114 | 15.09.2019 10:30
468114 15.09.2019 10:30 PŠC Pezinok 11 : 0 FKM Stupava
3. kolo | 21.09.2019 00:00:00
468116 | 21.09.2019 09:00
468116 21.09.2019 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   PŠC Pezinok
468117 | 21.09.2019 09:30
468117 21.09.2019 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   MŠK Senec
468118 | 22.09.2019 09:00
468118 22.09.2019 09:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   SFC Kalinkovo
468115 | 22.09.2019 09:30
468115 22.09.2019 09:30 FKM Stupava   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
4. kolo | 28.09.2019 00:00:00
468119 | 28.09.2019 08:45
468119 28.09.2019 08:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   SFC Kalinkovo
468120 | 29.09.2019 09:00
468120 29.09.2019 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
468122 | 29.09.2019 11:00
468122 29.09.2019 11:00 FKM Stupava   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
468121 | 29.09.2019 12:30
468121 29.09.2019 12:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
5. kolo | 05.10.2019 00:00:00
468126 | 05.10.2019 09:00
468126 05.10.2019 09:00 SFC Kalinkovo   :   MŠK Senec
468124 | 05.10.2019 09:30
468124 05.10.2019 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FKM Stupava
468123 | 06.10.2019 09:00
468123 06.10.2019 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
468125 | 06.10.2019 09:00
468125 06.10.2019 09:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   PŠC Pezinok
6. kolo | 12.10.2019 00:00:00
468127 | 12.10.2019 08:45
468127 12.10.2019 08:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   MŠK Senec
468130 | 12.10.2019 09:00
468130 12.10.2019 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
468129 | 12.10.2019 10:30
468129 12.10.2019 10:30 FKM Stupava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
468128 | 13.10.2019 10:30
468128 13.10.2019 10:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   SFC Kalinkovo
7. kolo | 19.10.2019 00:00:00
468133 | 19.10.2019 09:00
468133 19.10.2019 09:00 SFC Kalinkovo   :   FKM Stupava
468131 | 19.10.2019 09:30
468131 19.10.2019 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
468132 | 20.10.2019 09:00
468132 20.10.2019 09:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
468134 | 20.10.2019 09:00
468134 20.10.2019 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   PŠC Pezinok
8. kolo | 18.04.2020 00:00:00
468135 | 18.04.2020 08:45
468135 18.04.2020 08:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   PŠC Pezinok
468137 | 18.04.2020 09:00
468137 18.04.2020 09:00 SFC Kalinkovo   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
468136 | 19.04.2020 09:00
468136 19.04.2020 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   FKM Stupava
468138 | 19.04.2020 09:00
468138 19.04.2020 09:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
9. kolo | 25.04.2020 00:00:00
468141 | 25.04.2020 09:00
468141 25.04.2020 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   MŠK Senec
468140 | 25.04.2020 09:30
468140 25.04.2020 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   SFC Kalinkovo
468139 | 26.04.2020 09:00
468139 26.04.2020 09:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
468142 | 26.04.2020 09:30
468142 26.04.2020 09:30 FKM Stupava   :   PŠC Pezinok
10. kolo | 02.05.2020 00:00:00
468143 | 02.05.2020 08:45
468143 02.05.2020 08:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FKM Stupava
468146 | 02.05.2020 09:00
468146 02.05.2020 09:00 SFC Kalinkovo   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
468145 | 03.05.2020 09:00
468145 03.05.2020 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
468144 | 03.05.2020 10:30
468144 03.05.2020 10:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
11. kolo | 09.05.2020 00:00:00
468147 | 09.05.2020 09:00
468147 09.05.2020 09:00 SFC Kalinkovo   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
468150 | 09.05.2020 09:00
468150 09.05.2020 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FKM Stupava
468149 | 09.05.2020 09:30
468149 09.05.2020 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   PŠC Pezinok
468148 | 10.05.2020 09:00
468148 10.05.2020 09:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   MŠK Senec
12. kolo | 16.05.2020 00:00:00
468151 | 16.05.2020 08:45
468151 16.05.2020 08:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
468154 | 17.05.2020 09:00
468154 17.05.2020 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   SFC Kalinkovo
468152 | 17.05.2020 09:30
468152 17.05.2020 09:30 FKM Stupava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
468153 | 17.05.2020 10:30
468153 17.05.2020 10:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
13. kolo | 23.05.2020 00:00:00
468156 | 23.05.2020 09:00
468156 23.05.2020 09:00 SFC Kalinkovo   :   PŠC Pezinok
468158 | 23.05.2020 09:30
468158 23.05.2020 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
468155 | 24.05.2020 09:00
468155 24.05.2020 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
468157 | 24.05.2020 09:00
468157 24.05.2020 09:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FKM Stupava
14. kolo | 30.05.2020 00:00:00
468159 | 30.05.2020 08:45
468159 30.05.2020 08:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
468160 | 30.05.2020 09:00
468160 30.05.2020 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
468161 | 31.05.2020 09:30
468161 31.05.2020 09:30 FKM Stupava   :   SFC Kalinkovo
468162 | 31.05.2020 10:30
468162 31.05.2020 10:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   MŠK Senec
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A1 (PMA1) - BFZ - Prípravka PMA1 sk.B

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 PŠC Pezinok 2 2 0 0 20:0 6 8 0 0
2 SFC Kalinkovo 2 2 0 0 22:3 6 7 3 0
3 ŠK Bernolákovo 2 2 0 0 10:6 6 6 6 0
4 MŠK Senec 1 1 0 0 8:1 3 5 0 0
5 ŠK Žolík Malacky 2 0 0 2 3:11 0 4 -3 0
6 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 0 0 2 5:16 0 3 -3 0
7 FKM Stupava 1 0 0 1 0:11 0 2 0 0
8 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 0 0 2 2:22 0 1 -3 0