Live center
04.04.2020 00:00   o 2mes5d9h22m
04.04.2020 10:45   o 2mes5d20h7m
04.04.2020 11:00   o 2mes5d20h22m
05.04.2020 09:00   o 2mes6d18h22m
05.04.2020 13:15   o 2mes6d22h37m
18.04.2020 00:00   o 2mes19d9h22m
18.04.2020 00:00   o 2mes19d9h22m
18.04.2020 09:00   o 2mes19d18h22m
18.04.2020 09:30   o 2mes19d18h52m
18.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes19d19h22m
18.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes19d19h22m
18.04.2020 11:00   o 2mes19d20h22m
18.04.2020 12:00   o 2mes19d21h22m
19.04.2020 13:45   o 2mes20d23h7m
19.04.2020 15:00   o 2mes21d22m
25.04.2020 00:00   o 2mes26d9h22m
25.04.2020 00:00   o 2mes26d9h22m
25.04.2020 09:00   o 2mes26d18h22m
25.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes26d19h22m
25.04.2020 10:45   o 2mes26d20h7m
26.04.2020 09:00   o 2mes27d18h22m
26.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes27d19h22m
26.04.2020 10:30   o 2mes27d19h52m
26.04.2020 13:15   o 2mes27d22h37m
26.04.2020 13:45   o 2mes27d23h7m
30.04.2020 00:00   o 3mes9h22m
30.04.2020 09:00   o 3mes18h22m
30.04.2020 18:00   o 3mes1d3h22m
30.04.2020 18:00   o 3mes1d3h22m
30.04.2020 18:00   o 3mes1d3h22m
02.05.2020 00:00   o 3mes2d9h22m
02.05.2020 00:00   o 3mes2d9h22m
02.05.2020 09:00   o 3mes2d18h22m
02.05.2020 09:30   o 3mes2d18h52m
02.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes2d19h22m
02.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes2d19h22m
02.05.2020 10:45   o 3mes2d20h7m
02.05.2020 11:00   o 3mes2d20h22m
02.05.2020 12:00   o 3mes2d21h22m
03.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes3d19h22m
03.05.2020 13:00   o 3mes3d22h22m
09.05.2020 00:00   o 3mes9d9h22m
09.05.2020 00:00   o 3mes9d9h22m
09.05.2020 09:00   o 3mes9d18h22m
09.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes9d19h22m
1. kolo
11. kolo
2. kolo
10. kolo
3. kolo
9. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
22. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
21. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
9. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
18. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
Výsledky 11. kolo12.09.2019
TJ Rovinka
11.09.2019 17:45
18 : 2
OFK Dunajská Lužná
11.09.2019 17:45    Ukončený
ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
12.09.2019 00:00
0 : 0
12.09.2019 00:00    
0
ŠKO Miloslavov
12.09.2019 17:00
1 : 4
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
12.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Nová Dedinka
12.09.2019 17:00
9 : 3
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
12.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
12.09.2019 18:00
0 : 12
Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
12.09.2019 18:00
4 : 2
TJ Malinovo
12.09.2019 18:00    Ukončený
Tabuľka Prípravka BFZ - PMC2 sk.B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Malinovo 10 9 0 1 71:15 27 11 12 0
2 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 10 9 0 1 79:25 27 10 12 0
3 TJ Rovinka 10 8 0 2 92:32 24 9 12 0
4 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves 10 7 0 3 48:28 21 8 3 0
5 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 10 5 1 4 42:41 16 7 1 0
6 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie 10 4 2 4 67:54 14 6 2 0
7 ŠKO Miloslavov 10 3 1 6 38:47 10 5 -5 0
8 ŠK Nová Dedinka 10 3 0 7 44:52 9 4 -6 0
9 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 10 3 0 7 38:65 9 3 -9 0
10 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B 10 1 1 8 28:88 4 2 -11 0
11 OFK Dunajská Lužná 10 0 1 9 19:119 1 1 -14 0