Prípravka BFZ - PMC2 sk.B
1. kolo | 07.09.2019 00:00:00
469414 | 07.09.2019 00:00
46941407.09.2019 00:000 : 0OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
469413 | 08.09.2019 10:00
46941308.09.2019 10:00TJ Malinovo9 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
469417 | 17.09.2019 17:45
46941717.09.2019 17:45MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  TJ Rovinka
469416 | 19.09.2019 17:00
46941619.09.2019 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469418 | 23.09.2019 17:00
46941823.09.2019 17:00ŠKO Miloslavov  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
469415 | 13.10.2019 13:00
46941513.10.2019 13:00Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
11. kolo | 12.09.2019 00:00:00
469475 | 11.09.2019 17:45
46947511.09.2019 17:45TJ Rovinka18 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
469477 | 12.09.2019 00:00
46947712.09.2019 00:00ŠK Atletiko Zálesie0 : 0
469473 | 12.09.2019 17:00
46947312.09.2019 17:00ŠKO Miloslavov1 : 4FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
469474 | 12.09.2019 17:00
46947412.09.2019 17:00ŠK Nová Dedinka9 : 3MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
469476 | 12.09.2019 18:00
46947612.09.2019 18:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B0 : 12Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
469478 | 12.09.2019 18:00
46947812.09.2019 18:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob4 : 2TJ Malinovo
2. kolo | 14.09.2019 00:00:00
469424 | 14.09.2019 00:00
46942414.09.2019 00:00TJ Malinovo0 : 0
469419 | 14.09.2019 09:00
46941914.09.2019 09:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave10 : 3ŠK Nová Dedinka
469422 | 14.09.2019 09:00
46942214.09.2019 09:00ŠK Atletiko Zálesie22 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
469420 | 14.09.2019 10:45
46942014.09.2019 10:45TJ Rovinka11 : 1ŠKO Miloslavov
469423 | 15.09.2019 09:00
46942315.09.2019 09:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob10 : 4Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
469421 | 15.09.2019 13:15
46942115.09.2019 13:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B0 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
10. kolo | 19.09.2019 00:00:00
469471 | 16.09.2019 17:00
46947116.09.2019 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
469469 | 19.09.2019 00:00
46946919.09.2019 00:00  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469467 | 19.09.2019 17:30
46946719.09.2019 17:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
469468 | 19.09.2019 17:30
46946819.09.2019 17:30TJ Malinovo  :  ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
469470 | 19.09.2019 17:30
46947019.09.2019 17:30Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves  :  TJ Rovinka
469472 | 19.09.2019 17:30
46947219.09.2019 17:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  ŠKO Miloslavov
3. kolo | 21.09.2019 00:00:00
469425 | 21.09.2019 00:00
46942521.09.2019 00:00  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
469427 | 21.09.2019 09:30
46942721.09.2019 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
469429 | 21.09.2019 10:00
46942921.09.2019 10:00ŠKO Miloslavov  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469430 | 21.09.2019 11:00
46943021.09.2019 11:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  TJ Rovinka
469428 | 21.09.2019 12:00
46942821.09.2019 12:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
469426 | 22.09.2019 11:15
46942622.09.2019 11:15Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves  :  TJ Malinovo
9. kolo | 26.09.2019 00:00:00
469464 | 26.09.2019 00:00
46946426.09.2019 00:00TJ Rovinka  :  
469461 | 26.09.2019 17:00
46946126.09.2019 17:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
469462 | 26.09.2019 17:00
46946226.09.2019 17:00ŠKO Miloslavov  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
469463 | 26.09.2019 17:00
46946326.09.2019 17:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
469465 | 26.09.2019 17:00
46946526.09.2019 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B  :  TJ Malinovo
469466 | 26.09.2019 17:30
46946626.09.2019 17:30ŠK Atletiko Zálesie  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
4. kolo | 28.09.2019 00:00:00
469436 | 28.09.2019 00:00
46943628.09.2019 00:00  :  Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
469431 | 28.09.2019 09:00
46943128.09.2019 09:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  TJ Rovinka
469433 | 28.09.2019 09:00
46943328.09.2019 09:00ŠK Atletiko Zálesie  :  ŠKO Miloslavov
469434 | 29.09.2019 09:00
46943429.09.2019 09:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
469435 | 29.09.2019 10:00
46943529.09.2019 10:00TJ Malinovo  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
469432 | 29.09.2019 13:15
46943229.09.2019 13:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
5. kolo | 05.10.2019 00:00:00
469438 | 05.10.2019 00:00
46943805.10.2019 00:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  
469440 | 05.10.2019 10:00
46944005.10.2019 10:00ŠKO Miloslavov  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
469442 | 05.10.2019 10:45
46944205.10.2019 10:45TJ Rovinka  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469441 | 05.10.2019 11:00
46944105.10.2019 11:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
469439 | 05.10.2019 12:00
46943905.10.2019 12:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  TJ Malinovo
469437 | 06.10.2019 11:15
46943706.10.2019 11:15Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
6. kolo | 12.10.2019 00:00:00
469447 | 12.10.2019 00:00
46944712.10.2019 00:00  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
469443 | 12.10.2019 09:00
46944312.10.2019 09:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469444 | 12.10.2019 09:00
46944412.10.2019 09:00ŠK Atletiko Zálesie  :  TJ Rovinka
469445 | 13.10.2019 09:00
46944513.10.2019 09:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
469446 | 13.10.2019 10:00
46944613.10.2019 10:00TJ Malinovo  :  ŠKO Miloslavov
469448 | 13.10.2019 11:15
46944813.10.2019 11:15Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
7. kolo | 19.10.2019 00:00:00
469451 | 19.10.2019 00:00
46945119.10.2019 00:00ŠKO Miloslavov  :  
469449 | 19.10.2019 09:30
46944919.10.2019 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
469453 | 19.10.2019 10:45
46945319.10.2019 10:45TJ Rovinka  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
469452 | 19.10.2019 11:00
46945219.10.2019 11:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  TJ Malinovo
469450 | 19.10.2019 12:00
46945019.10.2019 12:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
469454 | 20.10.2019 13:15
46945420.10.2019 13:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B  :  ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
8. kolo | 26.10.2019 00:00:00
469458 | 26.10.2019 00:00
46945826.10.2019 00:00  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
469455 | 26.10.2019 09:00
46945526.10.2019 09:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
469460 | 26.10.2019 09:30
46946026.10.2019 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
469456 | 27.10.2019 10:00
46945627.10.2019 10:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469457 | 27.10.2019 10:00
46945727.10.2019 10:00TJ Malinovo  :  TJ Rovinka
469459 | 27.10.2019 11:15
46945927.10.2019 11:15Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠKO Miloslavov
12. kolo | 04.04.2020 00:00:00
469480 | 04.04.2020 00:00
46948004.04.2020 00:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  
469481 | 04.04.2020 09:00
46948104.04.2020 09:00ŠK Atletiko Zálesie  :  Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
469483 | 04.04.2020 10:45
46948304.04.2020 10:45TJ Rovinka  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
469484 | 04.04.2020 11:00
46948404.04.2020 11:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  ŠKO Miloslavov
469479 | 05.04.2020 09:00
46947905.04.2020 09:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  TJ Malinovo
469482 | 05.04.2020 13:15
46948205.04.2020 13:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
13. kolo | 18.04.2020 00:00:00
469490 | 18.04.2020 00:00
46949018.04.2020 00:00  :  TJ Malinovo
469488 | 18.04.2020 09:30
46948818.04.2020 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
469486 | 18.04.2020 10:00
46948618.04.2020 10:00ŠKO Miloslavov  :  TJ Rovinka
469485 | 18.04.2020 11:00
46948518.04.2020 11:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
469487 | 18.04.2020 12:00
46948718.04.2020 12:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469489 | 19.04.2020 11:15
46948919.04.2020 11:15Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
14. kolo | 25.04.2020 00:00:00
469491 | 25.04.2020 00:00
46949125.04.2020 00:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  
469494 | 25.04.2020 09:00
46949425.04.2020 09:00ŠK Atletiko Zálesie  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
469496 | 25.04.2020 10:45
46949625.04.2020 10:45TJ Rovinka  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
469493 | 26.04.2020 09:00
46949326.04.2020 09:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
469492 | 26.04.2020 10:00
46949226.04.2020 10:00TJ Malinovo  :  Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
469495 | 26.04.2020 13:15
46949526.04.2020 13:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B  :  ŠKO Miloslavov
22. kolo | 30.04.2020 00:00:00
469543 | 30.04.2020 00:00
46954330.04.2020 00:00  :  ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
469539 | 30.04.2020 09:00
46953930.04.2020 09:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  ŠKO Miloslavov
469540 | 30.04.2020 18:00
46954030.04.2020 18:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
469541 | 30.04.2020 18:00
46954130.04.2020 18:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  TJ Rovinka
469542 | 30.04.2020 18:00
46954230.04.2020 18:00Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469544 | 30.04.2020 18:00
46954430.04.2020 18:00TJ Malinovo  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
15. kolo | 02.05.2020 00:00:00
469502 | 02.05.2020 00:00
46950202.05.2020 00:00Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves  :  
469501 | 02.05.2020 09:30
46950102.05.2020 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  TJ Malinovo
469499 | 02.05.2020 10:00
46949902.05.2020 10:00ŠKO Miloslavov  :  ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
469497 | 02.05.2020 10:45
46949702.05.2020 10:45TJ Rovinka  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
469498 | 02.05.2020 11:00
46949802.05.2020 11:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469500 | 02.05.2020 12:00
46950002.05.2020 12:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
16. kolo | 09.05.2020 00:00:00
469504 | 09.05.2020 00:00
46950409.05.2020 00:00  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
469503 | 09.05.2020 09:00
46950309.05.2020 09:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
469507 | 09.05.2020 09:00
46950709.05.2020 09:00ŠK Atletiko Zálesie  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
469506 | 10.05.2020 09:00
46950610.05.2020 09:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  ŠKO Miloslavov
469505 | 10.05.2020 10:00
46950510.05.2020 10:00TJ Malinovo  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
469508 | 10.05.2020 13:15
46950810.05.2020 13:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B  :  TJ Rovinka
21. kolo | 14.05.2020 00:00:00
469535 | 14.05.2020 00:00
46953514.05.2020 00:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B  :  
469533 | 14.05.2020 18:00
46953314.05.2020 18:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
469534 | 14.05.2020 18:00
46953414.05.2020 18:00ŠK Atletiko Zálesie  :  TJ Malinovo
469536 | 14.05.2020 18:00
46953614.05.2020 18:00TJ Rovinka  :  Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
469537 | 14.05.2020 18:00
46953714.05.2020 18:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
469538 | 14.05.2020 18:00
46953814.05.2020 18:00ŠKO Miloslavov  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
17. kolo | 16.05.2020 00:00:00
469513 | 16.05.2020 00:00
46951316.05.2020 00:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  
469514 | 16.05.2020 09:30
46951416.05.2020 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
469512 | 16.05.2020 10:00
46951216.05.2020 10:00ŠKO Miloslavov  :  TJ Malinovo
469510 | 16.05.2020 10:45
46951016.05.2020 10:45TJ Rovinka  :  ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
469511 | 16.05.2020 11:00
46951116.05.2020 11:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
469509 | 17.05.2020 13:15
46950917.05.2020 13:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
18. kolo | 23.05.2020 00:00:00
469517 | 23.05.2020 00:00
46951723.05.2020 00:00  :  ŠKO Miloslavov
469515 | 23.05.2020 09:00
46951523.05.2020 09:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
469520 | 23.05.2020 09:00
46952023.05.2020 09:00ŠK Atletiko Zálesie  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469519 | 24.05.2020 09:00
46951924.05.2020 09:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  TJ Rovinka
469518 | 24.05.2020 10:00
46951824.05.2020 10:00TJ Malinovo  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
469516 | 24.05.2020 11:15
46951624.05.2020 11:15Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
19. kolo | 30.05.2020 00:00:00
469524 | 30.05.2020 00:00
46952430.05.2020 00:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  
469521 | 30.05.2020 09:00
46952130.05.2020 09:00ŠK Atletiko Zálesie  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
469525 | 30.05.2020 10:00
46952530.05.2020 10:00ŠKO Miloslavov  :  Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
469523 | 30.05.2020 10:45
46952330.05.2020 10:45TJ Rovinka  :  TJ Malinovo
469526 | 30.05.2020 12:00
46952630.05.2020 12:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
469522 | 31.05.2020 13:15
46952231.05.2020 13:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
20. kolo | 06.06.2020 00:00:00
469530 | 06.06.2020 00:00
46953006.06.2020 00:00  :  TJ Rovinka
469527 | 06.06.2020 09:00
46952706.06.2020 09:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
469528 | 06.06.2020 09:30
46952806.06.2020 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠKO Miloslavov
469532 | 07.06.2020 09:00
46953207.06.2020 09:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
469531 | 07.06.2020 10:00
46953107.06.2020 10:00TJ Malinovo  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469529 | 07.06.2020 11:15
46952907.06.2020 11:15Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - Prípravka BFZ - PMC2 sk.B

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Rovinka220029:361100
2OŠK Chorvátsky Grob220014:661000
3FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave320115:136930
4ŠK Atletiko Zálesie110022:03800
5Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves210116:103730
6TJ Malinovo210111:53600
7ŠK Nová Dedinka210112:133500
8MŠK Kráľová pri Senci10013:90400
9ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B10010:1203-30
10ŠKO Miloslavov20022:1502-30
11OFK Dunajská Lužná20022:400100