Prípravka BFZ - PMC2 sk.B
1. kolo | 07.09.2019 00:00:00
469414 | 07.09.2019 00:00
469414 07.09.2019 00:00 0 : 0 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
469413 | 08.09.2019 10:00
469413 08.09.2019 10:00 TJ Malinovo 9 : 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
469417 | 17.09.2019 17:45
469417 17.09.2019 17:45 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   TJ Rovinka
469416 | 19.09.2019 17:00
469416 19.09.2019 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469418 | 23.09.2019 17:00
469418 23.09.2019 17:00 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
469415 | 13.10.2019 13:00
469415 13.10.2019 13:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
11. kolo | 12.09.2019 00:00:00
469475 | 11.09.2019 17:45
469475 11.09.2019 17:45 TJ Rovinka 18 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
469477 | 12.09.2019 00:00
469477 12.09.2019 00:00 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie 0 : 0
469473 | 12.09.2019 17:00
469473 12.09.2019 17:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 1 : 4 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
469474 | 12.09.2019 17:00
469474 12.09.2019 17:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 9 : 3 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
469476 | 12.09.2019 18:00
469476 12.09.2019 18:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B 0 : 12 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
469478 | 12.09.2019 18:00
469478 12.09.2019 18:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 4 : 2 TJ Malinovo
2. kolo | 14.09.2019 00:00:00
469424 | 14.09.2019 00:00
469424 14.09.2019 00:00 TJ Malinovo 0 : 0
469419 | 14.09.2019 09:00
469419 14.09.2019 09:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 10 : 3 ŠK Nová Dedinka
469422 | 14.09.2019 09:00
469422 14.09.2019 09:00 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie 22 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
469420 | 14.09.2019 10:45
469420 14.09.2019 10:45 TJ Rovinka 11 : 1 ŠKO Miloslavov
469423 | 15.09.2019 09:00
469423 15.09.2019 09:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 10 : 4 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
469421 | 15.09.2019 13:15
469421 15.09.2019 13:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B 0 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
10. kolo | 19.09.2019 00:00:00
469471 | 16.09.2019 17:00
469471 16.09.2019 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
469469 | 19.09.2019 00:00
469469 19.09.2019 00:00   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469467 | 19.09.2019 17:30
469467 19.09.2019 17:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
469468 | 19.09.2019 17:30
469468 19.09.2019 17:30 TJ Malinovo   :   ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
469470 | 19.09.2019 17:30
469470 19.09.2019 17:30 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves   :   TJ Rovinka
469472 | 19.09.2019 17:30
469472 19.09.2019 17:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
3. kolo | 21.09.2019 00:00:00
469425 | 21.09.2019 00:00
469425 21.09.2019 00:00   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
469427 | 21.09.2019 09:30
469427 21.09.2019 09:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
469429 | 21.09.2019 10:00
469429 21.09.2019 10:00 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469430 | 21.09.2019 11:00
469430 21.09.2019 11:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   TJ Rovinka
469428 | 21.09.2019 12:00
469428 21.09.2019 12:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
469426 | 22.09.2019 11:15
469426 22.09.2019 11:15 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves   :   TJ Malinovo
9. kolo | 26.09.2019 00:00:00
469464 | 26.09.2019 00:00
469464 26.09.2019 00:00 TJ Rovinka   :  
469461 | 26.09.2019 17:00
469461 26.09.2019 17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
469462 | 26.09.2019 17:00
469462 26.09.2019 17:00 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
469463 | 26.09.2019 17:00
469463 26.09.2019 17:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
469465 | 26.09.2019 17:00
469465 26.09.2019 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B   :   TJ Malinovo
469466 | 26.09.2019 17:30
469466 26.09.2019 17:30 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
4. kolo | 28.09.2019 00:00:00
469436 | 28.09.2019 00:00
469436 28.09.2019 00:00   :   Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
469431 | 28.09.2019 09:00
469431 28.09.2019 09:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   TJ Rovinka
469433 | 28.09.2019 09:00
469433 28.09.2019 09:00 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
469434 | 29.09.2019 09:00
469434 29.09.2019 09:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
469435 | 29.09.2019 10:00
469435 29.09.2019 10:00 TJ Malinovo   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
469432 | 29.09.2019 13:15
469432 29.09.2019 13:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
5. kolo | 05.10.2019 00:00:00
469438 | 05.10.2019 00:00
469438 05.10.2019 00:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :  
469440 | 05.10.2019 10:00
469440 05.10.2019 10:00 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
469442 | 05.10.2019 10:45
469442 05.10.2019 10:45 TJ Rovinka   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469441 | 05.10.2019 11:00
469441 05.10.2019 11:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
469439 | 05.10.2019 12:00
469439 05.10.2019 12:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   TJ Malinovo
469437 | 06.10.2019 11:15
469437 06.10.2019 11:15 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
6. kolo | 12.10.2019 00:00:00
469447 | 12.10.2019 00:00
469447 12.10.2019 00:00   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
469443 | 12.10.2019 09:00
469443 12.10.2019 09:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469444 | 12.10.2019 09:00
469444 12.10.2019 09:00 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie   :   TJ Rovinka
469445 | 13.10.2019 09:00
469445 13.10.2019 09:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
469446 | 13.10.2019 10:00
469446 13.10.2019 10:00 TJ Malinovo   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
469448 | 13.10.2019 11:15
469448 13.10.2019 11:15 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
7. kolo | 19.10.2019 00:00:00
469451 | 19.10.2019 00:00
469451 19.10.2019 00:00 ŠKO Miloslavov   :  
469449 | 19.10.2019 09:30
469449 19.10.2019 09:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
469453 | 19.10.2019 10:45
469453 19.10.2019 10:45 TJ Rovinka   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
469452 | 19.10.2019 11:00
469452 19.10.2019 11:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   TJ Malinovo
469450 | 19.10.2019 12:00
469450 19.10.2019 12:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
469454 | 20.10.2019 13:15
469454 20.10.2019 13:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B   :   ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
8. kolo | 26.10.2019 00:00:00
469458 | 26.10.2019 00:00
469458 26.10.2019 00:00   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
469455 | 26.10.2019 09:00
469455 26.10.2019 09:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
469460 | 26.10.2019 09:30
469460 26.10.2019 09:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
469456 | 27.10.2019 10:00
469456 27.10.2019 10:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469457 | 27.10.2019 10:00
469457 27.10.2019 10:00 TJ Malinovo   :   TJ Rovinka
469459 | 27.10.2019 11:15
469459 27.10.2019 11:15 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
12. kolo | 04.04.2020 00:00:00
469480 | 04.04.2020 00:00
469480 04.04.2020 00:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :  
469481 | 04.04.2020 09:00
469481 04.04.2020 09:00 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie   :   Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
469483 | 04.04.2020 10:45
469483 04.04.2020 10:45 TJ Rovinka   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
469484 | 04.04.2020 11:00
469484 04.04.2020 11:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
469479 | 05.04.2020 09:00
469479 05.04.2020 09:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   TJ Malinovo
469482 | 05.04.2020 13:15
469482 05.04.2020 13:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
13. kolo | 18.04.2020 00:00:00
469490 | 18.04.2020 00:00
469490 18.04.2020 00:00   :   TJ Malinovo
469488 | 18.04.2020 09:30
469488 18.04.2020 09:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
469486 | 18.04.2020 10:00
469486 18.04.2020 10:00 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   TJ Rovinka
469485 | 18.04.2020 11:00
469485 18.04.2020 11:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
469487 | 18.04.2020 12:00
469487 18.04.2020 12:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469489 | 19.04.2020 11:15
469489 19.04.2020 11:15 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
14. kolo | 25.04.2020 00:00:00
469491 | 25.04.2020 00:00
469491 25.04.2020 00:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :  
469494 | 25.04.2020 09:00
469494 25.04.2020 09:00 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
469496 | 25.04.2020 10:45
469496 25.04.2020 10:45 TJ Rovinka   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
469493 | 26.04.2020 09:00
469493 26.04.2020 09:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
469492 | 26.04.2020 10:00
469492 26.04.2020 10:00 TJ Malinovo   :   Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
469495 | 26.04.2020 13:15
469495 26.04.2020 13:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
22. kolo | 30.04.2020 00:00:00
469543 | 30.04.2020 00:00
469543 30.04.2020 00:00   :   ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
469539 | 30.04.2020 09:00
469539 30.04.2020 09:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
469540 | 30.04.2020 18:00
469540 30.04.2020 18:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
469541 | 30.04.2020 18:00
469541 30.04.2020 18:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   TJ Rovinka
469542 | 30.04.2020 18:00
469542 30.04.2020 18:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469544 | 30.04.2020 18:00
469544 30.04.2020 18:00 TJ Malinovo   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
15. kolo | 02.05.2020 00:00:00
469502 | 02.05.2020 00:00
469502 02.05.2020 00:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves   :  
469501 | 02.05.2020 09:30
469501 02.05.2020 09:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   TJ Malinovo
469499 | 02.05.2020 10:00
469499 02.05.2020 10:00 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
469497 | 02.05.2020 10:45
469497 02.05.2020 10:45 TJ Rovinka   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
469498 | 02.05.2020 11:00
469498 02.05.2020 11:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469500 | 02.05.2020 12:00
469500 02.05.2020 12:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
16. kolo | 09.05.2020 00:00:00
469504 | 09.05.2020 00:00
469504 09.05.2020 00:00   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
469503 | 09.05.2020 09:00
469503 09.05.2020 09:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
469507 | 09.05.2020 09:00
469507 09.05.2020 09:00 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
469506 | 10.05.2020 09:00
469506 10.05.2020 09:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
469505 | 10.05.2020 10:00
469505 10.05.2020 10:00 TJ Malinovo   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
469508 | 10.05.2020 13:15
469508 10.05.2020 13:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B   :   TJ Rovinka
21. kolo | 14.05.2020 00:00:00
469535 | 14.05.2020 00:00
469535 14.05.2020 00:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B   :  
469533 | 14.05.2020 18:00
469533 14.05.2020 18:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
469534 | 14.05.2020 18:00
469534 14.05.2020 18:00 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie   :   TJ Malinovo
469536 | 14.05.2020 18:00
469536 14.05.2020 18:00 TJ Rovinka   :   Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
469537 | 14.05.2020 18:00
469537 14.05.2020 18:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
469538 | 14.05.2020 18:00
469538 14.05.2020 18:00 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
17. kolo | 16.05.2020 00:00:00
469513 | 16.05.2020 00:00
469513 16.05.2020 00:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :  
469514 | 16.05.2020 09:30
469514 16.05.2020 09:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
469512 | 16.05.2020 10:00
469512 16.05.2020 10:00 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   TJ Malinovo
469510 | 16.05.2020 10:45
469510 16.05.2020 10:45 TJ Rovinka   :   ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
469511 | 16.05.2020 11:00
469511 16.05.2020 11:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
469509 | 17.05.2020 13:15
469509 17.05.2020 13:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
18. kolo | 23.05.2020 00:00:00
469517 | 23.05.2020 00:00
469517 23.05.2020 00:00   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
469515 | 23.05.2020 09:00
469515 23.05.2020 09:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
469520 | 23.05.2020 09:00
469520 23.05.2020 09:00 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469519 | 24.05.2020 09:00
469519 24.05.2020 09:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   TJ Rovinka
469518 | 24.05.2020 10:00
469518 24.05.2020 10:00 TJ Malinovo   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
469516 | 24.05.2020 11:15
469516 24.05.2020 11:15 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
19. kolo | 30.05.2020 00:00:00
469524 | 30.05.2020 00:00
469524 30.05.2020 00:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka   :  
469521 | 30.05.2020 09:00
469521 30.05.2020 09:00 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
469525 | 30.05.2020 10:00
469525 30.05.2020 10:00 ŠKO Miloslavov   :   Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
469523 | 30.05.2020 10:45
469523 30.05.2020 10:45 TJ Rovinka   :   TJ Malinovo
469526 | 30.05.2020 12:00
469526 30.05.2020 12:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
469522 | 31.05.2020 13:15
469522 31.05.2020 13:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B   :   OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
20. kolo | 06.06.2020 00:00:00
469530 | 06.06.2020 00:00
469530 06.06.2020 00:00   :   TJ Rovinka
469527 | 06.06.2020 09:00
469527 06.06.2020 09:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
469528 | 06.06.2020 09:30
469528 06.06.2020 09:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠKO Miloslavov
469532 | 07.06.2020 09:00
469532 07.06.2020 09:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob   :   ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
469531 | 07.06.2020 10:00
469531 07.06.2020 10:00 TJ Malinovo   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B
469529 | 07.06.2020 11:15
469529 07.06.2020 11:15 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Nová Dedinka
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - Prípravka BFZ - PMC2 sk.B

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Rovinka 2 2 0 0 29:3 6 11 0 0
2 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 2 2 0 0 14:6 6 10 0 0
3 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 15:13 6 9 3 0
4 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie 1 1 0 0 22:0 3 8 0 0
5 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves 2 1 0 1 16:10 3 7 3 0
6 TJ Malinovo 2 1 0 1 11:5 3 6 0 0
7 ŠK Nová Dedinka 2 1 0 1 12:13 3 5 0 0
8 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 0 0 1 3:9 0 4 0 0
9 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava B 1 0 0 1 0:12 0 3 -3 0
10 ŠKO Miloslavov 2 0 0 2 2:15 0 2 -3 0
11 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 0 0 2 2:40 0 1 0 0